Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) to Tatanagar Jn (TATA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajkharsawan Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18006KORAPUT HWH EXP00.02Tatanagar Jn01.0501.03hr
68018CKP GMO MEMU05.43Chandil Jn07.0001.17hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX05.50Tatanagar Jn06.4300.53hr
68010CKP TATA MEMU06.20Tatanagar Jn07.4501.25hr
58114BSP TATA PASS07.20Tatanagar Jn09.5002.30hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS08.09Tatanagar Jn09.1001.01hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP08.09Tatanagar Jn09.1001.01hr
58104BBN TATA PASS08.20Tatanagar Jn09.5501.35hr
20816VSKP TATA EXP08.29Tatanagar Jn09.3001.01hr
08011CKP TATA PASS SPL11.24Tatanagar Jn12.5501.31hr
12872ISPAT EXPRESS13.39Tatanagar Jn14.3400.55hr
58012CKP HWH PAS17.34Chandil Jn18.5001.16hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP17.54Tatanagar Jn18.5501.01hr
58110GUA TATA PASS18.00Tatanagar Jn19.1501.15hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP19.13Tatanagar Jn20.2001.07hr
78034GUA TATA DEMU21.39Tatanagar Jn22.4001.01hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN21.50Tatanagar Jn00.0502.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajkharsawan Jn and Tatanagar Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Rajkharsawan Jn and Tatanagar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajkharsawan Jn?
    The first train from Rajkharsawan Jn to Tatanagar Jn is Jagdalpur Howrah Jn KORAPUT EXPRESS (18006) departs at 00.02 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajkharsawan Jn?
    The first train from Rajkharsawan Jn to Tatanagar Jn is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 21.50 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Tatanagar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajkharsawan Jn to Tatanagar Jn is Lokmanyatilak Shalimar SHALIMAR EXPRESS (18029) departs at 05.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 42km in 00.53 hrs.