Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rajpura Jn (RPJ) to Subzi Mandi (SZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rajpura Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14554HIMACHAL EXPRESS00.48Subzi Mandi05.0004.12hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP04.01Delhi10.5506.54hr
11078JHELUM EXPRESS04.51Subzi Mandi09.2804.37hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES06.52New Delhi12.5506.03hr
14732FKA DLI EXP08.20Subzi Mandi12.2604.06hr
12716ASR NED EXPRESS09.14New Delhi13.0003.46hr
12460ASR NDLS EXP09.59Subzi Mandi13.5103.52hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS11.17Subzi Mandi14.4003.23hr
18216JAT DURG EXP14.26New Delhi18.4504.19hr
11058ASR CSTM EXP14.37Subzi Mandi19.4705.10hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP16.01Subzi Mandi20.0304.02hr
14674SHAHEED EXP16.01Subzi Mandi20.0304.02hr
12498SHANE PUNJAB18.42Subzi Mandi22.0903.27hr
12030SWARNA SHTBDI19.58New Delhi23.0503.07hr
12032AMRITSAR SHTBDI19.58New Delhi23.0503.07hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP21.22Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1506.53hr
18310JAT SBP EXP23.39Subzi Mandi04.0804.29hr
18102JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS23.39Subzi Mandi04.0804.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rajpura Jn and Subzi Mandi?
    There are 18 trains beween Rajpura Jn and Subzi Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rajpura Jn?
    The first train from Rajpura Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amb Andaura Delhi HIMACHAL EXPRESS (14554) departs at 00.48 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rajpura Jn?
    The first train from Rajpura Jn to Subzi Mandi is JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS (18102) departs at 23.39 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Subzi Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rajpura Jn to Subzi Mandi is Amritsar Jn New Delhi SWARNA SHATABDI (12030) departs at 19.58 and train runs on M Tu W F Sa Su. It covers the distance of 226km in 03.07 hrs.