Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ramganj Mandi (RMA) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ramganj Mandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19024FZR MMCT JANTA00.25Mumbai Central19.4019.15hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Bandra Terminus14.4514.10hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Bandra Terminus14.4514.10hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP07.25Bandra Terminus22.0014.35hr
22443CNB BDTS SF08.20Bandra Terminus23.0514.45hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP08.25Bandra Terminus22.2514.00hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP09.00Bandra Terminus04.2019.20hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS12.02Bandra Terminus04.3516.33hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS12.02Bandra Terminus04.3516.33hr
12940JP PUNE SF EXP14.05Vasai Road04.1014.05hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP16.15Bandra Terminus07.5015.35hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP17.55Bandra Terminus07.3513.40hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST18.30Mumbai Central07.4013.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ramganj Mandi and Bandra Terminus?
    There are 13 trains beween Ramganj Mandi and Bandra Terminus.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Bandra Terminus is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Central JANTA EXPRESS (19024) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Bandra Terminus is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bandra Terminus and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ramganj Mandi to Bandra Terminus is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 847km in 13.10 hrs.