Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ramganj Mandi (RMA) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ramganj Mandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19024FZR MMCT JANTA00.25Borivali18.3618.11hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Borivali13.5413.19hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Borivali13.5413.19hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP07.25Borivali21.1213.47hr
22443CNB BDTS SF08.25Borivali22.2313.58hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP08.25Borivali21.4313.18hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP09.05Borivali03.2718.22hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS12.02Borivali03.3515.33hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS12.02Borivali03.3515.33hr
12940JP PUNE SF EXP13.57Vasai Road04.1014.13hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP16.12Borivali07.0214.50hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP17.52Borivali06.5413.02hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST18.27Borivali06.4012.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ramganj Mandi and Borivali?
    There are 13 trains beween Ramganj Mandi and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Borivali is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Central JANTA EXPRESS (19024) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Borivali is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ramganj Mandi to Borivali is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.27 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 817km in 12.13 hrs.