Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ramganj Mandi (RMA) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ramganj Mandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19024FZR MMCT JANTA00.25Borivali18.3918.14hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Borivali13.5513.20hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Borivali13.5513.20hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP07.25Borivali21.1313.48hr
22443CNB BDTS SF08.20Borivali22.2314.03hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP08.25Borivali21.4413.19hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP09.00Borivali03.3018.30hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS12.02Borivali03.3815.36hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS12.02Borivali03.3815.36hr
12940JP PUNE SF EXP14.05Vasai Road04.1014.05hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP16.15Borivali07.0214.47hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP17.55Borivali06.5412.59hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST18.30Borivali06.4012.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ramganj Mandi and Borivali?
    There are 13 trains beween Ramganj Mandi and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Borivali is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Central JANTA EXPRESS (19024) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Borivali is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ramganj Mandi to Borivali is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 817km in 12.10 hrs.