Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ramganj Mandi (RMA) to Mumbai Central (BCT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ramganj Mandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19024FZR MMCT JANTA00.25Mumbai Central19.3519.10hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Bandra Terminus14.4514.10hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS00.35Bandra Terminus14.4514.10hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP07.25Bandra Terminus22.0014.35hr
22443CNB BDTS SF08.25Bandra Terminus23.0514.40hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP08.25Bandra Terminus22.2514.00hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP09.05Bandra Terminus04.2019.15hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS12.02Bandra Terminus04.3516.33hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS12.02Bandra Terminus04.3516.33hr
12940JP PUNE SF EXP13.57Vasai Road04.1014.13hr
09026GCT BDTS SPL16.12Bandra Terminus07.5015.38hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP16.12Bandra Terminus07.5015.38hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP17.52Bandra Terminus07.3513.43hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST18.27Mumbai Central07.4013.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ramganj Mandi and Mumbai Central?
    There are 14 trains beween Ramganj Mandi and Mumbai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Mumbai Central is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Central JANTA EXPRESS (19024) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ramganj Mandi?
    The first train from Ramganj Mandi to Mumbai Central is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ramganj Mandi to Mumbai Central is Jaipur Jn Mumbai Central SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12956) departs at 18.27 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 847km in 13.13 hrs.