Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ramkanali Jn (RKI) to Adra Jn (ADRA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ramkanali Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
68062ASN ADRA MEMU05.44Adra Jn06.2000.36hr
63598ASN RNC MEMU05.59Joychandi Pahar06.1300.14hr
68064ASN ADRA MEMU07.28Adra Jn08.0500.37hr
63592ASN BKSC MEMU07.43Joychandi Pahar08.0300.20hr
68055ASN TATA MEMU09.02Adra Jn09.3000.28hr
63594ASN PRR MEMU11.30Adra Jn12.0000.30hr
68066ASN ADRA MEMU12.02Adra Jn12.4500.43hr
58020ASN ADRA PASS12.53Adra Jn13.2500.32hr
68060ASN BBM MEMU15.39Adra Jn16.1500.36hr
58018ASN KGP PASS17.52Adra Jn18.2000.28hr
63596ASN BKSC MEMU18.38Adra Jn19.0000.22hr
68068ASN ADRA MEMU20.43Adra Jn21.1000.27hr
68070ASN ADRA MEMU23.13Adra Jn23.5000.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ramkanali Jn and Adra Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Ramkanali Jn and Adra Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ramkanali Jn?
    The first train from Ramkanali Jn to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68062) departs at 05.44 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ramkanali Jn?
    The first train from Ramkanali Jn to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Adra Jn MEMU (68070) departs at 23.13 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Adra Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ramkanali Jn to Adra Jn is Asansol Jn Ranchi MEMU (63598) departs at 05.59 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 11km in 00.14 hrs.