Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Dumra (RDUM) to Hathidah Jn (HTZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Dumra
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63571JSME MKA MEMU00.03Hathidah Jn00.0700.04hr
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU03.17Hathidah Jn03.2200.05hr
53041HWH JYG PGR03.22Hathidah Jn Upper04.2701.05hr
53043HWH RGD PASS04.40Hathidah Jn04.4600.06hr
63203KIUL MKA MEMU04.52Hathidah Jn04.5800.06hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX05.54Hathidah Jn05.5900.05hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP05.54Hathidah Jn05.5900.05hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU08.07Hathidah Jn08.1900.12hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP09.44Hathidah Jn09.4900.05hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU09.57Hathidah Jn10.0100.04hr
53049HWH MKA PAS10.49Hathidah Jn10.5500.06hr
53131SDAH MFP FAST PGR19.05Hathidah Jn Upper19.2300.18hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU20.38Hathidah Jn20.5200.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Dumra and Hathidah Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Rampur Dumra and Hathidah Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Dumra?
    The first train from Rampur Dumra to Hathidah Jn is Jasidih Jn Mokameh Jn MEMU (63571) departs at 00.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Dumra?
    The first train from Rampur Dumra to Hathidah Jn is Jasidih Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63211) departs at 20.38 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hathidah Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Dumra to Hathidah Jn is Jasidih Jn Mokameh Jn MEMU (63571) departs at 00.03 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.04 hrs.