Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rampur Hat (RPH) to Adra Jn (ADRA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rampur Hat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15662KYQ RNC EXPRESS04.50Joychandi Pahar09.4604.56hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS04.50Adra Jn09.5505.05hr
22612NJP MAS EXPRESS04.50Adra Jn09.5505.05hr
12552KYQ YPR AC EXP04.50Adra Jn09.5505.05hr
15630GUWAHATI MS EXP06.36Joychandi Pahar11.2604.50hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS06.36Joychandi Pahar11.2704.51hr
15640GHY PURI EXPRESS10.13Adra Jn16.3506.22hr
13418MLDT DGHA EXP10.13Adra Jn16.3506.22hr
13425MLDT ST EXP14.44Joychandi Pahar19.3904.55hr
13404VANANCHAL EXP23.45Joychandi Pahar04.0904.24hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rampur Hat and Adra Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Rampur Hat and Adra Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Adra Jn is KAMAKHYA JN RANCHI EXPRESS (15662) departs at 04.50 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rampur Hat?
    The first train from Rampur Hat to Adra Jn is Bhagalpur Ranchi VANANCHAL EXPRESS (13404) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Adra Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rampur Hat to Adra Jn is Bhagalpur Ranchi VANANCHAL EXPRESS (13404) departs at 23.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 164km in 04.24 hrs.