Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANI00.08Borivali07.2707.19hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP00.25Panvel13.1012.45hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN00.55Borivali08.5407.59hr
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPL01.25Borivali10.2509.00hr
12228MUMBAI DURONTO01.55Mumbai Central10.5008.55hr
12240JP MMCT DURONTO01.55Mumbai Central10.5008.55hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF03.30Borivali12.4809.18hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP03.30Borivali12.4609.16hr
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP03.30Vasai Road13.0009.30hr
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP04.10Borivali13.2709.17hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP04.10Borivali13.2609.16hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP04.10Borivali13.2709.17hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS04.30Borivali13.5509.25hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS04.30Borivali13.5509.25hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP04.50Panvel15.4510.55hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA05.40Borivali18.3912.59hr
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP06.15Borivali15.2509.10hr
11103JHS BDTS EXP06.30Borivali16.0609.36hr
12284NZM ERS DURONTO07.15Panvel17.5510.40hr
12494DARSHAN EXPRESS07.20Vasai Road16.2509.05hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA07.30Vasai Road16.5009.20hr
22210MMCT DURONTO07.40Mumbai Central16.1508.35hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS08.15Borivali17.1709.02hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP10.55Borivali21.1310.18hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP10.55Vasai Road21.3510.40hr
19316INDB LPI HUMSAFR11.20Panvel23.3512.15hr
22443CNB BDTS SF11.55Borivali22.2310.28hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP11.55Borivali21.4409.49hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP14.25Borivali03.3013.05hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS16.45Borivali03.3810.53hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS16.45Borivali03.3810.53hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP17.45Panvel04.5511.10hr
22944IND PUNE EXPRES18.10Vasai Road04.1010.00hr
12940JP PUNE SF EXP18.10Vasai Road04.1010.00hr
12264PUNE DURONTO EXP18.45Vasai Road03.5509.10hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML19.05Borivali04.0208.57hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP19.40Borivali05.0409.24hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP20.10Borivali07.0210.52hr
09330INDB BDTS SF SPL20.25Borivali06.5710.32hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP20.30Panvel08.0511.35hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP20.30Panvel08.0511.35hr
19312INDB PUNE EXP20.30Panvel08.0511.35hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP21.25Borivali06.5409.29hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP21.25Borivali07.1309.48hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST21.52Borivali06.4008.48hr
12910BDTS GARIB RATH23.25Borivali07.1607.51hr
12248NZM BDTS YUVA23.25Bandra Terminus09.2009.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Borivali?
    There are 47 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Borivali is New Delhi Mumbai Central MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Borivali is Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus YUVA (12248) departs at 23.25 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Borivali is New Delhi Mumbai Central MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 624km in 07.19 hrs.