Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Durgapura (DPA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12979JAIPUR SUP FAST02.55Durgapura10.1507.20hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP03.05Durgapura10.1607.11hr
12955MMCT JP SF EXP04.40Durgapura12.1907.39hr
12939PUNE JAIPUR EXP05.05Durgapura13.0508.00hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP06.30Durgapura14.0407.34hr
12239JAIPUR DURONTO07.40Jaipur14.3506.55hr
09622BDTS AII SF SPL16.10Durgapura00.3708.27hr
09724BDTS JP SF SPL16.10Jaipur01.2509.15hr
02731HYB JP SPL19.45Jaipur06.2510.40hr
12720HYB JP SUP EXP19.45Jaipur06.0510.20hr
17020HYB JP EXP19.45Jaipur06.2510.40hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP21.10Jaipur06.3509.25hr
09301INDB DEE SPL21.25Jaipur07.2009.55hr
59307INDB AII LINK E22.40Jaipur09.2510.45hr
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP22.40Jaipur09.2510.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Durgapura?
    There are 15 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Durgapura.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Durgapura is Bandra Terminus Jaipur Jn JAIPUR SUPERFAST (12979) departs at 02.55 and train runs on W F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Durgapura is Bhopal Jn Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (19712) departs at 22.40 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Durgapura and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Durgapura is Mumbai Central Jaipur Jn DURONTO (12239) departs at 07.40 and train runs on M W. It covers the distance of 506km in 06.55 hrs.