Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratlam Jn (RTM) to Vasai Road (BSR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratlam Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANI00.08Mumbai Central08.1508.07hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP00.25Vasai Road11.2010.55hr
12954AG KRANTI RJDHN00.55Mumbai Central09.4508.50hr
01706JBP BDTS SUP SPL01.25Bandra Terminus11.1509.50hr
12228MUMBAI DURONTO01.55Mumbai Central10.5008.55hr
12240JP MMCT DURONTO01.55Mumbai Central10.5008.55hr
19667MYS HUMSAFAR EXP03.30Vasai Road13.0009.30hr
20902AII BDTS LINK SF03.30Bandra Terminus13.1009.40hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP03.30Bandra Terminus13.3010.00hr
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP04.10Bandra Terminus14.2010.10hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP04.10Bandra Terminus14.2010.10hr
22996AII BDTS SF EXP04.10Bandra Terminus14.2010.10hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS04.30Bandra Terminus14.4510.15hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS04.30Bandra Terminus14.4510.15hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP04.50Vasai Road14.3009.40hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA05.40Mumbai Central19.4014.00hr
22922GKP BDTS ANTODAYA EXP06.15Bandra Terminus16.1510.00hr
11103JHS BDTS EXP06.30Bandra Terminus16.4510.15hr
12284NZM ERS DURONTO07.15Vasai Road16.2509.10hr
12494DARSHAN EXPRESS07.20Vasai Road16.2509.05hr
82654JP YPR SUVIDHA07.30Vasai Road16.5009.20hr
22210MMCT DURONTO07.40Mumbai Central16.1508.35hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS08.15Bandra Terminus18.0509.50hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP10.55Vasai Road21.3510.40hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP10.55Bandra Terminus22.0011.05hr
19316INDB LPI HUMSAFR11.20Vasai Road22.0510.45hr
22443CNB BDTS SF11.55Bandra Terminus23.0511.10hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP11.55Bandra Terminus22.2510.30hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP14.25Bandra Terminus04.2013.55hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS16.45Bandra Terminus04.3511.50hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS16.45Bandra Terminus04.3511.50hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP17.45Vasai Road03.3509.50hr
22944IND PUNE EXPRES18.10Vasai Road04.1010.00hr
12940JP PUNE SF EXP18.10Vasai Road04.1010.00hr
12264PUNE DURONTO EXP18.45Vasai Road03.5509.10hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML19.05Mumbai Central05.0510.00hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP19.40Mumbai Central06.1010.30hr
19042GCT BDTS EXP20.10Bandra Terminus07.5011.40hr
09330INDB BDTS SF SPL20.25Bandra Terminus07.3511.10hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP20.30Vasai Road06.4010.10hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP20.30Vasai Road06.4010.10hr
19312INDB PUNE EXP20.30Vasai Road06.4010.10hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP21.25Bandra Terminus07.3510.10hr
19022LJN BDTS EXP21.25Bandra Terminus08.0010.35hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST21.52Mumbai Central07.4009.48hr
12910BDTS GARIB RATH23.25Bandra Terminus08.1008.45hr
12248NZM BDTS YUVA23.25Bandra Terminus09.2009.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratlam Jn and Vasai Road?
    There are 47 trains beween Ratlam Jn and Vasai Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Vasai Road is New Delhi Mumbai Central MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratlam Jn?
    The first train from Ratlam Jn to Vasai Road is Hazrat Nizamuddin Bandra Terminus YUVA (12248) departs at 23.25 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Vasai Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratlam Jn to Vasai Road is New Delhi Mumbai Central MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952) departs at 00.08 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 653km in 08.07 hrs.