Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP00.30Lokmanyatilak06.3506.05hr
01120KRMI AJNI SPL01.10Panvel06.2005.10hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH05.05Lokmanyatilak11.4506.40hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP05.05Panvel10.5505.50hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP05.05Panvel10.5505.50hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI05.05Panvel10.5505.50hr
50104RN DADAR PASS05.30Dadar14.2008.50hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP07.40Panvel12.5005.10hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS08.10Dadar15.1007.00hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP08.10Vasai Road15.1007.00hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP08.10Vasai Road15.1007.00hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP08.10Panvel13.3505.25hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP08.10Vasai Road15.1007.00hr
01196MAJN LTT EXP08.40Lokmanyatilak15.3006.50hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP09.10Lokmanyatilak16.4007.30hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER10.15Lokmanyatilak17.1006.55hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS12.10Diva Jn20.1008.00hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS12.15Panvel18.0505.50hr
12224ERS LTT DURONTO12.45Lokmanyatilak18.1505.30hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP13.30Vasai Road19.3506.05hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI13.30Vasai Road19.3506.05hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP13.30Vasai Road19.3506.05hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS14.05Dadar21.0206.57hr
01080KCVL CSMT EXP14.35Dadar22.2207.47hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP15.05Panvel19.5004.45hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP15.05Panvel19.5004.45hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS16.15Vasai Road23.1006.55hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS16.15Vasai Road23.1006.55hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP16.15Vasai Road23.1006.55hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS16.15Vasai Road23.1006.55hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS16.15Vasai Road23.1006.55hr
12283ERS NZM DURONTO16.50Vasai Road00.1007.20hr
01194KRMI LTT SPL16.50Lokmanyatilak23.3506.45hr
22120TEJAS EXPRESS17.20Dadar22.3805.18hr
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP17.20Lokmanyatilak23.5506.35hr
01046KRMI LTT SPL17.22Lokmanyatilak00.2006.58hr
01038SWV LTT SPL17.22Lokmanyatilak00.2006.58hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX17.50Dadar23.0505.15hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS21.00Vasai Road04.2007.20hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP21.00Vasai Road04.3007.30hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS21.00Panvel02.3005.30hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP21.00Lokmanyatilak04.1007.10hr
12134MUMBAI EXP22.20C Shivaji Maharaj T04.2506.05hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS22.35Dadar06.4508.10hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP23.05Dadar05.1706.12hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP23.55Panvel06.2006.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Dadar?
    There are 47 trains beween Ratnagiri and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Dadar is Mangalore Central Lokmanyatilak MATSYAGANDA EXPRESS (12620) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Dadar is VASCO DA GAMA PATNA JN PATNA EXPRESS (12741) departs at 23.55 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Dadar is MADGAON CHANDIGARH GOA SAMPARK KRNATI EXPRESS (12449) departs at 15.05 and train runs on Tu W. It covers the distance of 362km in 04.45 hrs.