Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS00.10Vasai Road07.2507.15hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.10Vasai Road07.2507.15hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS00.10Panvel06.2006.10hr
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP00.10Lokmanyatilak08.0007.50hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP00.55Panvel06.2005.25hr
12134MUMBAI EXP02.20C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3308.13hr
50104RN DADAR PASS05.30Dadar14.2008.50hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP06.05Panvel12.5006.45hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH07.05Lokmanyatilak14.5507.50hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP07.05Panvel13.3506.30hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP07.05Panvel13.3506.30hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI07.05Panvel13.3506.30hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS09.10Dadar16.4007.30hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
22476BIKANER AC EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
09012MAJN BDTS SPL09.45Bandra Terminus18.4509.00hr
09002MAJN MMCT SPL09.45Mumbai Central19.0009.15hr
09010MAJN BDTS SPL09.45Bandra Terminus18.4509.00hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER10.25Lokmanyatilak18.3008.05hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP11.00Lokmanyatilak17.4506.45hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS11.45Diva Jn20.1008.25hr
22120TEJAS EXPRESS12.25Dadar19.1306.48hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP12.25Panvel18.1005.45hr
01436SWV PNVL SPL13.00Panvel20.1507.15hr
01450RN PUNE SPL13.00Panvel19.2506.25hr
01434SWV PNVL SPL13.30Panvel20.1506.45hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS13.35Dadar21.0207.27hr
01432SWV PUNE SPL13.40Panvel20.2006.40hr
01448SW PNVL GANAPATI SPL14.05Panvel20.1506.10hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP14.55Panvel19.5004.55hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP15.20Vasai Road22.3507.15hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS15.20Panvel20.5005.30hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI15.20Vasai Road22.3507.15hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP15.20Panvel20.4005.20hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
16312BIKANER EXPRESS15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
01188LTT DOUBLE DECKER SPL16.20Lokmanyatilak00.3008.10hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX16.35Dadar23.0506.30hr
12283ERS NZM DURONTO17.15Vasai Road00.1006.55hr
12224ERS LTT DURONTO17.30Lokmanyatilak23.5506.25hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL17.35Dadar01.2707.52hr
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP17.55Lokmanyatilak00.3006.35hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL18.50Dadar03.0508.15hr
01036SWV CSMT SPL19.35Dadar04.0008.25hr
01038PERN LTT SPL20.05Lokmanyatilak05.0008.55hr
01040ZARP LTT SPL20.05Lokmanyatilak05.0008.55hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS21.20Dadar06.4509.25hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP22.05Dadar05.1707.12hr
09417THVM ADI GANAPATI SPL22.35Panvel06.2007.45hr
09008THVM MMCT GANAPATI SPL22.35Mumbai Central09.0510.30hr
01034RN PNVL SPL22.50Panvel07.1508.25hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP23.25Lokmanyatilak06.3507.10hr
09415MAO ADI GANAPATI SPL23.45Vasai Road09.0009.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Dadar?
    There are 60 trains beween Ratnagiri and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Dadar is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN EXPRESS (22655) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Dadar is MAO ADI GANAPATI SPL (09415) departs at 23.45 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Dadar is MADGAON CHANDIGARH GOA SAMPARK KRNATI EXPRESS (12449) departs at 14.55 and train runs on Tu W. It covers the distance of 362km in 04.55 hrs.