Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Lokmanyatilak (LTT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22114KCVL LTT SF EXP00.10Lokmanyatilak08.0007.50hr
22655TVC NZM EXPRESS00.10Vasai Road07.2507.15hr
22653NIZAMUDDIN EXP00.10Vasai Road07.2507.15hr
22149ERS PUNE EXPRESS00.10Panvel06.2006.10hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP00.55Panvel06.2005.25hr
12134MUMBAI EXP02.20C Shivaji Maharaj T10.3308.13hr
50104RN DADAR PASS05.30Dadar14.2008.50hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP06.05Panvel12.5006.45hr
12202LTT GARIB RATH07.05Lokmanyatilak14.5507.50hr
12483AMRITSAR EXP07.05Panvel13.3506.30hr
22659DEHRADUN EXP07.05Panvel13.3506.30hr
12217SAMPARK KRANTHI07.05Panvel13.3506.30hr
19331KCVL INDORE EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
19423GIMB HUMSAFAR09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
19261PORBANDAR EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
22476CBE HSR AC EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
22630TEN DR EXPRESS09.10Dadar16.4007.30hr
19577JAMNAGAR EXP09.10Panvel14.5005.40hr
09012MAJN BDTS EXP09.45Bandra Terminus18.4509.00hr
09002MAJN MMCT EXP09.45Mumbai Central19.0009.15hr
09010MAJN BDTS EXP09.45Bandra Terminus18.4509.00hr
01096SWV LTT SPECIAL10.25Lokmanyatilak18.3008.05hr
11086LTT DOUBLEDECKER10.25Lokmanyatilak18.3008.05hr
16346NETRAVATHI EXP11.00Lokmanyatilak17.4506.45hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS11.45Diva Jn20.1008.25hr
22907MAO HAPA SUP EXP12.25Panvel18.1005.45hr
22120TEJAS EXPRESS12.25C Shivaji Maharaj T19.4507.20hr
01436SWV PNVL SPL13.00Panvel20.1507.15hr
01450RN PUNE SPL13.00Panvel20.1007.10hr
01432SWV PUNE SPL13.00Panvel20.1007.10hr
01448SWV PNVL SPL13.00Panvel20.1507.15hr
10104MANDOVI EXPRESS13.35C Shivaji Maharaj T21.4008.05hr
12449GOA SMPRK K EXP14.55Panvel19.5004.55hr
12431RAJDHANI EXP15.20Panvel20.4005.20hr
02197CBE JBP EXPRESS15.20Panvel20.5005.30hr
22413NZM RAJDHANI15.20Vasai Road22.3507.15hr
22633NIZAMUDDIN EXP15.20Panvel20.4005.20hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP15.55Panvel21.2005.25hr
16312KCVL SGNR EXP15.55Vasai Road23.1007.15hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS15.55Panvel21.2005.25hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP15.55Panvel21.2005.25hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS15.55Panvel21.2005.25hr
19259KCVL BVC EXPRESS15.55Vasai Road22.5006.55hr
12052JAN SHATABDI EX16.35Dadar23.0506.30hr
12283ERS NZM DURONTO17.15Vasai Road00.1006.55hr
12224ERS LTT DURONTO17.30Lokmanyatilak23.5506.25hr
22116KRMI LTT AC SUP17.55Lokmanyatilak00.3006.35hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL18.50C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4008.50hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL18.50C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4008.50hr
01038PERN LTT SPL20.05Lokmanyatilak05.0008.55hr
01040ZARP LTT SPL20.05Lokmanyatilak05.0008.55hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS21.20Dadar06.4509.25hr
10112KONKAN KANYA EXP22.05C Shivaji Maharaj T05.5007.45hr
09417THVM ADI SPL22.35Panvel06.2007.45hr
09008THVM MMCT SPL22.35Mumbai Central09.0510.30hr
12620MATSYAGANDA EXP23.25Lokmanyatilak06.3507.10hr
09415MAO ADI SPL23.45Vasai Road09.0009.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Lokmanyatilak?
    There are 57 trains beween Ratnagiri and Lokmanyatilak.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Lokmanyatilak is Kochuveli Lokmanyatilak SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22114) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Tu F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Lokmanyatilak is MAO ADI GANAPATI SPL (09415) departs at 23.45 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lokmanyatilak and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Lokmanyatilak is MADGAON CHANDIGARH GOA SAMPARK KRNATI EXPRESS (12449) departs at 14.55 and train runs on Tu W. It covers the distance of 362km in 04.55 hrs.