Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Ratnagiri (RN) to Mangalore Central (MAQ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Ratnagiri
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12223LTT ERS DURONTO02.00Mangalore Jn10.1508.15hr
22150PUNE ERS SUP EXP02.00Mangalore Jn11.1009.10hr
22629DADAR TEN EXP02.30Mangalore Jn12.1009.40hr
16311BKN KCVL EXPRES02.55Mangalore Jn13.4010.45hr
16333VRL TVC EXPRESS02.55Mangalore Jn13.4010.45hr
16335NAGERCOIL EXP02.55Mangalore Jn13.4010.45hr
16337OKHA ERS EXP02.55Mangalore Jn13.4010.45hr
19260BVC KCVL EXP02.55Mangalore Jn13.4010.45hr
12133MANGALORE EXP03.45Mangalore Jn12.4008.55hr
22634NZM TVC SF EXP04.30Mangalore Jn14.3510.05hr
01079CSMT KCVL SPL07.00Mangalore Jn19.3012.30hr
01195LTT MANGLORE SPL07.00Mangalore Jn19.3012.30hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL08.30Mangalore Jn19.1510.45hr
12432TRIVNDRM RJDHNI09.10Mangalore Jn17.5008.40hr
22475BKN CBE AC S F09.10Mangalore Jn19.1510.05hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP09.40Mangalore Jn19.1509.35hr
22656NZM TVC SF EXP14.05Mangalore Jn01.2011.15hr
22654NZM TVC SF EXP14.05Mangalore Jn01.2011.15hr
12618MNGLA LKSDP EXP15.05Mangalore Jn00.3509.30hr
12484ASR KCVL EXPRESS17.50Mangalore Jn03.0009.10hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP17.50Mangalore Jn03.0009.10hr
12218KERLA S KRANTI17.50Mangalore Jn02.1508.25hr
19262KOCHUVELI EXP17.50Mangalore Jn03.0009.10hr
16345NETRAVATI EXP18.20Mangalore Jn04.2510.05hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP19.05Mangalore Jn05.5510.50hr
19578JAM TEN EXPRESS19.05Mangalore Jn05.5510.50hr
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP21.35Mangalore Central07.3009.55hr
12201KCVL GARIB RATH23.05Mangalore Jn08.0008.55hr
12284NZM ERS DURONTO23.05Mangalore Jn08.0008.55hr
22113LTT KCVL EXPRESS23.05Mangalore Jn08.0008.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Ratnagiri and Mangalore Central?
    There are 30 trains beween Ratnagiri and Mangalore Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Mangalore Central is Lokmanyatilak Ernakulam Jn DURONTO (12223) departs at 02.00 and train runs on W Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Ratnagiri?
    The first train from Ratnagiri to Mangalore Central is Lokmanyatilak Kochuveli EXPRESS (22113) departs at 23.05 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mangalore Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Ratnagiri to Mangalore Central is Lokmanyatilak Ernakulam Jn DURONTO (12223) departs at 02.00 and train runs on W Su. It covers the distance of 765km in 08.15 hrs.