Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Razampeta (RJP) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Razampeta
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS00.10Vasai Road22.2022.10hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL03.55Kalyan Jn02.2722.32hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP05.00Kalyan Jn03.2222.22hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP08.10Kalyan Jn04.3720.27hr
12164CHENNAI EXP10.25Kalyan Jn04.5718.32hr
09042VLNK BDTS EXP11.40Kalyan Jn07.4720.07hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP11.40Panvel11.4524.05hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS16.10Kalyan Jn12.1720.07hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP19.20Panvel15.2520.05hr
01032VLNK LTT EXP22.15Kalyan Jn21.2023.05hr
06051MAS ADI EXP23.30Kalyan Jn21.1021.40hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP23.50Kalyan Jn19.2719.37hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Razampeta and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Razampeta and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Kalyan Jn is CHENNAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD JN EXPRESS (19419) departs at 00.10 and train runs on M F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Kalyan Jn is Nagarcoil Jn Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (16352) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Razampeta to Kalyan Jn is CHENNAI EGMORE DADAR CHENNAI EXPRESS (12164) departs at 10.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1016km in 18.32 hrs.