Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Razampeta (RJP) to Mumbai Central (BCT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Razampeta
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS00.10Vasai Road22.2022.10hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL03.55C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4523.50hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP05.00C Shivaji Maharaj T04.4023.40hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP08.10Lokmanyatilak05.4521.35hr
12164CHENNAI EXP10.25Dadar06.0019.35hr
06030VLNK PNVL EXP11.40Panvel11.4524.05hr
09042VLNK BDTS EXP11.40Bandra Terminus10.3022.50hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS16.10C Shivaji Maharaj T13.3521.25hr
06026VLNK PNVL EXP19.20Panvel15.2520.05hr
01032VLNK LTT EXP22.15Lokmanyatilak23.1525.00hr
06051MAS ADI EXP23.30Vasai Road22.3523.05hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP23.50C Shivaji Maharaj T20.5021.00hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Razampeta and Mumbai Central?
    There are 12 trains beween Razampeta and Mumbai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Mumbai Central is CHENNAI CENTRAL AHMEDABAD JN EXPRESS (19419) departs at 00.10 and train runs on M F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Razampeta?
    The first train from Razampeta to Mumbai Central is Nagarcoil Jn Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (16352) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Razampeta to Mumbai Central is CHENNAI EGMORE DADAR CHENNAI EXPRESS (12164) departs at 10.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1060km in 19.35 hrs.