Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rengali (RGL) to Jharsuguda Road (JSGR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rengali
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS02.22Jharsuguda Jn03.2501.03hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES04.45Jharsuguda Jn05.3500.50hr
18118RAJYA RANI EXP04.57Jharsuguda Jn06.0001.03hr
68034SBP JSG PASS08.02Jharsuguda Road08.4000.38hr
12872ISPAT EXPRESS08.50Jharsuguda Jn09.4000.50hr
68028SBP ROU MEMU11.43Jharsuguda Road12.1300.30hr
18311SBP BSB EXPRESS13.35Jharsuguda Jn14.2000.45hr
58213TIG BSP PASS15.47Jharsuguda Road16.4500.58hr
58132PURI ROU PASS16.32Jharsuguda Road17.0500.33hr
18006KORAPUT HWH EXP18.20Jharsuguda Jn19.2001.00hr
22840BBS ROU SF INT E19.07Jharsuguda Jn19.5000.43hr
68032SBP JSG PASS19.47Jharsuguda Road20.2000.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rengali and Jharsuguda Road?
    There are 12 trains beween Rengali and Jharsuguda Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Jharsuguda Road is Alleppey Dhanbad Jn DHANBAD EXPRESS (13352) departs at 02.22 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rengali?
    The first train from Rengali to Jharsuguda Road is Sambalpur Jharsuguda Jn PASSENGER (68032) departs at 19.47 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Jharsuguda Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rengali to Jharsuguda Road is Sambalpur Rourkela PASSENGER (68028) departs at 11.43 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Sa. It covers the distance of 24km in 00.30 hrs.