Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Bhubaneswar (BBS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP03.00Bhubaneswar23.1320.13hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS10.00Bhubaneswar06.0520.05hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP10.10Bhubaneswar07.3021.20hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP10.55Khurda Road Jn13.0026.05hr
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP12.15Bhubaneswar07.2019.05hr
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP12.35Bhubaneswar09.3521.00hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP15.10Bhubaneswar11.1520.05hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP15.10Bhubaneswar11.2520.15hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP16.35Bhubaneswar11.5019.15hr
22864YPR HWH AC EXP17.00Bhubaneswar09.5616.56hr
12246DURONTO EXPRESS17.00Bhubaneswar09.5016.50hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP17.30Bhubaneswar13.5520.25hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS17.30Bhubaneswar13.5520.25hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP17.30Bhubaneswar13.5520.25hr
12868PDY HOWRAH EXP20.05Bhubaneswar15.3719.32hr
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP20.10Bhubaneswar15.3719.27hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS20.15Bhubaneswar15.3719.22hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR22.35Bhubaneswar18.0519.30hr
from Tirupati
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22872TPTY BBS EXP12.15Bhubaneswar09.3521.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Bhubaneswar?
    There are 19 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Bhubaneswar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Bhubaneswar is Yasvantpur Jn Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (12864) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Bhubaneswar is Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneswar HUMSAFAR (22834) departs at 22.35 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bhubaneswar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Bhubaneswar is Yasvantpur Jn Howrah Jn DURONTO EXPRESS (12246) departs at 17.00 and train runs on M Tu Th F Su. It covers the distance of 1155km in 16.50 hrs.