Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
06579YPR VSKP EXP01.55Duvvada14.0012.05hr
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP03.00Visakhapatnam15.5512.55hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP08.00Visakhapatnam20.3512.35hr
08302BAND SBP EXP08.10Visakhapatnam20.3512.25hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS10.00Visakhapatnam22.4512.45hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP10.10Visakhapatnam00.1014.00hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP10.55Duvvada04.0017.05hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP10.55Duvvada04.0017.05hr
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP12.15Duvvada00.1011.55hr
22838DHARTI AABA EXP12.15Visakhapatnam00.4512.30hr
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP12.35Duvvada01.2812.53hr
18568QLN VSKP EXP13.20Duvvada00.5011.30hr
12890YPR TATA EXP15.10Duvvada03.4012.30hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP15.10Visakhapatnam04.1013.00hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP15.10Visakhapatnam04.1013.00hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP15.10Visakhapatnam04.1013.00hr
08574TPTY VSKP SPL15.52Duvvada06.1814.26hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP16.20Visakhapatnam05.1512.55hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP17.30Duvvada05.3812.08hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS17.30Visakhapatnam06.1512.45hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP17.30Visakhapatnam06.1512.45hr
12868PDY HOWRAH EXP20.05Duvvada07.5811.53hr
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP20.10Duvvada07.5811.48hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS20.15Duvvada07.5811.43hr
17487TIRUMALA EXP20.50Duvvada10.4813.58hr
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECK22.10Duvvada10.2512.15hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR22.35Duvvada10.2511.50hr
07487TPTY VSKP AC SPL22.52Duvvada10.0011.08hr
from Tirupati
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22872TPTY BBS EXP12.15Visakhapatnam02.0013.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Duvvada?
    There are 29 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Duvvada is Yasvantpur Jn Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (06579) departs at 01.55 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Duvvada is TPTY VSKP SPL (07487) departs at 22.52 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Duvvada is TPTY VSKP SPL (07487) departs at 22.52 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 709km in 11.08 hrs.