Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Kharagpur Jn (KGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP03.00Kharagpur Jn04.0525.05hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS10.00Kharagpur Jn11.2025.20hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP10.10Kharagpur Jn12.3026.20hr
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP12.15Kharagpur Jn12.4524.30hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP15.10Kharagpur Jn16.0524.55hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP16.20Kharagpur Jn16.3324.13hr
22864YPR HWH AC EXP17.00Kharagpur Jn14.1021.10hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP17.30Kharagpur Jn19.2525.55hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP17.30Hijli18.5625.26hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS17.30Hijli18.5625.26hr
12868PDY HOWRAH EXP20.05Kharagpur Jn20.1824.13hr
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP20.10Kharagpur Jn20.1824.08hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS20.15Kharagpur Jn20.1824.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Kharagpur Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Kharagpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Kharagpur Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (12864) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Kharagpur Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Bhagalpur ANGA EXPRESS (12253) departs at 20.15 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kharagpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Kharagpur Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Howrah Jn AC EXPRESS (22864) departs at 17.00 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 1479km in 21.10 hrs.