Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Khurda Road Jn (KUR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP03.00Khurda Road Jn22.1519.15hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS10.00Khurda Road Jn05.1519.15hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP10.10Khurda Road Jn06.3520.25hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP10.55Khurda Road Jn13.0026.05hr
22878ERS HWH ANTYODAYA EXP12.15Khurda Road Jn06.3518.20hr
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP12.35Khurda Road Jn09.0520.30hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP15.10Khurda Road Jn10.4019.30hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP15.10Khurda Road Jn10.4019.30hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP16.35Khurda Road Jn11.1518.40hr
22864YPR HWH AC EXP17.00Khurda Road Jn09.2016.20hr
12246DURONTO EXPRESS17.00Bhubaneswar09.4016.40hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP17.30Khurda Road Jn13.1019.40hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS17.30Khurda Road Jn13.1019.40hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP17.30Khurda Road Jn13.1019.40hr
12868PDY HOWRAH EXP20.05Khurda Road Jn14.4518.40hr
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP20.10Khurda Road Jn14.4518.35hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS20.15Khurda Road Jn14.4518.30hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR22.50Khurda Road Jn17.2518.35hr
from Tirupati
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22872TPTY BBS EXP12.15Khurda Road Jn09.0520.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Khurda Road Jn?
    There are 19 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Khurda Road Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Khurda Road Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Howrah Jn HOWRAH EXPRESS (12864) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Khurda Road Jn is Krishnarajapuram Bhubaneswar HUMSAFAR (22834) departs at 22.50 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Khurda Road Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Khurda Road Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Howrah Jn AC EXPRESS (22864) departs at 17.00 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 1136km in 16.20 hrs.