Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Visakhapatnam (VSKP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
06579YPR VSKP EXP01.55Visakhapatnam14.3512.40hr
12864YPR HOWRAH EXP03.00Visakhapatnam15.5512.55hr
18638BNC HATIA EXP08.00Visakhapatnam20.3512.35hr
08302BAND SBP EXP08.10Visakhapatnam20.3512.25hr
12659GURUDEV EXPRESS10.00Visakhapatnam22.4512.45hr
22818MYS HOWRAH EXP10.10Visakhapatnam00.1014.00hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP10.55Visakhapatnam04.4017.45hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP10.55Visakhapatnam04.4017.45hr
22838DHARTI AABA EXP12.15Visakhapatnam00.4512.30hr
22878ERS HWH ANTODAYA EXP12.15Duvvada00.1011.55hr
22880TPTY BBS SF EXP12.35Visakhapatnam02.0013.25hr
18568QLN VSKP EXP13.20Visakhapatnam01.2512.05hr
12836YPR HATIA EXP15.10Visakhapatnam04.1013.00hr
12846BHUBANESHWAR EXP15.10Visakhapatnam04.1013.00hr
12890YPR TATA EXP15.10Visakhapatnam04.1013.00hr
22852SRC VIVEK EXP15.10Visakhapatnam04.1013.00hr
08574TPTY VSKP SPL15.52Visakhapatnam06.5014.58hr
22888HUMSAFAR EXP16.35Visakhapatnam05.1012.35hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP17.30Visakhapatnam06.1512.45hr
22606PURULIA EXPRESS17.30Visakhapatnam06.1512.45hr
22604KHARAGPUR EXP17.30Visakhapatnam06.1512.45hr
12868PDY HOWRAH EXP20.05Visakhapatnam08.3012.25hr
22856TPTY SRC SUP EXP20.10Visakhapatnam08.3012.20hr
12253ANGA EXPRESS20.15Visakhapatnam08.3012.15hr
17487TIRUMALA EXP20.52Visakhapatnam11.3014.38hr
22708VSKP DOUBLE DECK22.12Visakhapatnam11.0012.48hr
22834BBS HUMSAFAR22.50Visakhapatnam11.0012.10hr
07487TPTY VSKP AC SPL22.52Visakhapatnam10.4511.53hr
from Tirupati
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22872TPTY BBS EXP12.15Visakhapatnam02.0013.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Visakhapatnam?
    There are 29 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Visakhapatnam.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Visakhapatnam is Yasvantpur Jn Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (06579) departs at 01.55 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Visakhapatnam is TPTY VSKP SPL (07487) departs at 22.52 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Visakhapatnam and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Visakhapatnam is TPTY VSKP SPL (07487) departs at 22.52 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 726km in 11.53 hrs.