Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Renigunta Jn (RU) to Warangal (WL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Renigunta Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12625KERALA EXPRESS04.20Warangal13.0008.40hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS05.45Warangal17.0311.18hr
12707A P SMPRK KRNTI06.05Kazipet Jn19.3813.33hr
12643NIZAMUDDIN EXP08.00Warangal17.3009.30hr
12645NIZAMUDDIN EXP08.00Warangal17.3009.30hr
16317HIMSAGAR EXP10.00Warangal19.4009.40hr
16687NAVYUG EXP10.00Warangal19.4009.40hr
02193TEN JBP EXPRESS10.00Warangal19.4309.43hr
16787TEN JAMMU EXP10.00Warangal19.4009.40hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP12.00Warangal23.4011.40hr
07608TPTY NED EXP16.07Warangal01.3309.26hr
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXP16.45Warangal01.5309.08hr
12763PADMAVATHI EXP17.17Warangal02.3009.13hr
07146TPTY KCG SPL17.17Warangal02.3009.13hr
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP21.40Warangal06.4309.03hr
22620TEN BILASPUR EX21.40Warangal06.4309.03hr
12761TPTY KRMR EXP23.00Warangal07.4508.45hr
from Tirupati
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22705JAT HUMSAFAR SF17.15Kazipet Jn09.1415.59hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Renigunta Jn and Warangal?
    There are 18 trains beween Renigunta Jn and Warangal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Warangal is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL NEW DELHI KERALA EXPRESS (12625) departs at 04.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Renigunta Jn?
    The first train from Renigunta Jn to Warangal is Tirupati Karimnagar Oa EXPRESS (12761) departs at 23.00 and train runs on W Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Warangal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Renigunta Jn to Warangal is THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL NEW DELHI KERALA EXPRESS (12625) departs at 04.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 583km in 08.40 hrs.