Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rmkrshnaprm Gte (RKO) to Kacheguda (KCG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rmkrshnaprm Gte
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
77602MED SC LOCAL06.19Kacheguda06.5400.35hr
57486MZL KCG PASS07.41Kacheguda08.4000.59hr
77604BMO FM LOCAL08.11Kacheguda08.3700.26hr
57131BMO HYB PASS09.21Hyderabad Decan10.1500.54hr
77606MOB SC DEMU09.41Secunderabad Jn10.0000.19hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS09.58Kacheguda10.5000.52hr
77680MED FM DEMU11.09Kacheguda11.3400.25hr
77608MED SC LOCAL12.15Secunderabad Jn12.3500.20hr
57308MED KCG PASS13.18Kacheguda14.1000.52hr
77610MOB SC DEMU14.06Secunderabad Jn14.4000.34hr
77612BMO SC DEMU15.46Secunderabad Jn16.1500.29hr
77682MED FM DEMU17.22Kacheguda17.4900.27hr
77614MOB SC DEMU17.49Secunderabad Jn18.1700.28hr
77616MED SC LOCAL20.07Secunderabad Jn20.2500.18hr
77618MOB SC DEMU20.53Secunderabad Jn21.2000.27hr
57562MMR KCG PASS21.32Kacheguda22.4501.13hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rmkrshnaprm Gte and Kacheguda?
    There are 16 trains beween Rmkrshnaprm Gte and Kacheguda.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rmkrshnaprm Gte?
    The first train from Rmkrshnaprm Gte to Kacheguda is Medchal Falaknuma SC LOCAL (77602) departs at 06.19 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rmkrshnaprm Gte?
    The first train from Rmkrshnaprm Gte to Kacheguda is Manmad Jn Kacheguda PASSENGER (57562) departs at 21.32 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kacheguda and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rmkrshnaprm Gte to Kacheguda is Medchal Secunderabad Jn LOCAL (77616) departs at 20.07 and train runs on M Tu W Th Sa Su. It covers the distance of 10km in 00.18 hrs.