Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rmkrshnaprm Gte (RKO) to Sitafal Mandi (STPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rmkrshnaprm Gte
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
77602MED SC LOCAL06.19Sitafal Mandi06.4400.25hr
57486MZL KCG PASS07.41Sitafal Mandi07.5900.18hr
77604BMO FM LOCAL08.11Sitafal Mandi08.2800.17hr
57131BMO HYB PASS09.21Hyderabad Decan10.1500.54hr
77606MOB SC DEMU09.41Secunderabad Jn10.0000.19hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS09.58Sitafal Mandi10.2900.31hr
77680MED FM DEMU11.09Sitafal Mandi11.2400.15hr
77608MED SC LOCAL12.15Secunderabad Jn12.3500.20hr
57308MED KCG PASS13.18Sitafal Mandi13.4300.25hr
77610MOB SC DEMU14.06Secunderabad Jn14.4000.34hr
77612BMO SC DEMU15.46Secunderabad Jn16.1500.29hr
77682MED FM DEMU17.22Sitafal Mandi17.3700.15hr
77614MOB SC DEMU17.49Secunderabad Jn18.1700.28hr
77616MED SC LOCAL20.07Secunderabad Jn20.2500.18hr
77618MOB SC DEMU20.53Secunderabad Jn21.2000.27hr
57562MMR KCG PASS21.32Sitafal Mandi21.5000.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rmkrshnaprm Gte and Sitafal Mandi?
    There are 16 trains beween Rmkrshnaprm Gte and Sitafal Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rmkrshnaprm Gte?
    The first train from Rmkrshnaprm Gte to Sitafal Mandi is Medchal Falaknuma SC LOCAL (77602) departs at 06.19 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rmkrshnaprm Gte?
    The first train from Rmkrshnaprm Gte to Sitafal Mandi is Manmad Jn Kacheguda PASSENGER (57562) departs at 21.32 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sitafal Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rmkrshnaprm Gte to Sitafal Mandi is Medchal Falaknuma DEMU (77680) departs at 11.09 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su. It covers the distance of 7km in 00.15 hrs.