Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rohad Nagar (ROHN) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rohad Nagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.49Delhi06.5002.01hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.52New Delhi08.2301.31hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.17Delhi08.4501.28hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.44New Delhi09.1501.31hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.40Delhi10.2001.40hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.17Delhi11.0001.43hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.41Delhi11.2001.39hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU14.05Delhi15.4501.40hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.24Delhi18.1001.46hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.58Delhi19.4501.47hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.52Delhi22.1502.23hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.47Delhi22.5002.03hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.35Delhi23.1001.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rohad Nagar and New Delhi?
    There are 13 trains beween Rohad Nagar and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rohad Nagar?
    The first train from Rohad Nagar to New Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi DEMU (74012) departs at 04.49 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rohad Nagar?
    The first train from Rohad Nagar to New Delhi is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rohad Nagar to New Delhi is Bhiwani Delhi PASSENGER (54424) departs at 07.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 43km in 01.28 hrs.