Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rohtak Jn (ROK) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rohtak Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12138PUNJAB MAIL03.00New Delhi04.4501.45hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP03.55New Delhi06.2002.25hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.15Delhi06.5002.35hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP05.20Delhi07.1501.55hr
12456BKN DEE SF EXP05.50Delhi S Rohilla07.2001.30hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.15Tilak Bridge08.4302.28hr
54424BNW DLI PASS06.40Delhi08.4002.00hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.10New Delhi09.1502.05hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS07.52Tilak Bridge09.5802.06hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.03Delhi10.2002.17hr
14036DHAULADHAR EXP08.25Delhi10.2502.00hr
54032JIND DLI PASS08.40Delhi11.0002.20hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.06Delhi11.2002.14hr
12048FZR NDLS SHTBDI09.25New Delhi11.2001.55hr
14626DEE INTERCITY09.57Delhi S Rohilla11.4001.43hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA10.50Hazrat Nizamuddin13.4502.55hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.08hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.08hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.2803.08hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS11.20Hazrat Nizamuddin14.3603.16hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP11.20New Delhi13.3002.10hr
12482INTERCITY EXP11.38Delhi13.3501.57hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.30Delhi14.1001.40hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.30Delhi15.4502.15hr
14324ROK NDLS EXP14.15New Delhi16.0001.45hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU15.50Delhi18.1002.20hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.20Delhi19.4502.25hr
12556GORAKDAM EXPRES18.32New Delhi20.0001.28hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.15Delhi22.1503.00hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS19.57Delhi21.3001.33hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.10Delhi22.5002.40hr
12038LDH NDLS SHTBDI20.34New Delhi22.1001.36hr
12044NDLS SHATABDI20.34New Delhi22.1001.36hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.00Delhi23.1002.10hr
12486SGNR NED EXPRESS21.47New Delhi23.1501.28hr
12422ASR NED SF EXP21.47New Delhi23.1501.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rohtak Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 36 trains beween Rohtak Jn and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Firozpur Cantt Jn Mumbai Cst PUNJAB MAIL (12138) departs at 03.00 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rohtak Jn?
    The first train from Rohtak Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Amritsar Jn H Sahib Nanded SF EXPRESS (12422) departs at 21.47 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rohtak Jn to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Hisar Gorakhpur GORAKDAM EXPRESS (12556) departs at 18.32 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 71km in 01.28 hrs.