Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Roorkee (RK) to Najibabad Jn (NBD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Roorkee
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS00.10Najibabad Jn01.1001.00hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP00.55Najibabad Jn02.0501.10hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS01.27Najibabad Jn02.2801.01hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL01.47Najibabad Jn02.4701.00hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP02.57Najibabad Jn03.5701.00hr
64566SRE MB MEMU05.09Najibabad Jn06.5301.44hr
13152KOLKATA EXP06.40Najibabad Jn07.5701.17hr
54252SRE LKO PASS09.10Najibabad Jn11.5502.45hr
14616ASR LKU EXP14.14Najibabad Jn15.1501.01hr
12528CDG RMR SF EXP18.57Najibabad Jn20.0701.10hr
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS20.22Muazzampur Narain Jn.21.2000.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Roorkee and Najibabad Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Roorkee and Najibabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Roorkee?
    The first train from Roorkee to Najibabad Jn is CHANDIGARH LUCKNOW EXPRESS (12232) departs at 00.10 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Roorkee?
    The first train from Roorkee to Najibabad Jn is Chandigarh Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (15012) departs at 20.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Najibabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Roorkee to Najibabad Jn is Chandigarh Lucknow Ne EXPRESS (15012) departs at 20.22 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 48km in 00.58 hrs.