Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rudauli (RDL) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rudauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15715GARIB NAWAJ EXP02.25Lucknow04.4502.20hr
14235BSB BE EXPRESS03.56Lucknow06.4002.44hr
18191UTSARG EXP04.21Lucknow Ne07.3003.09hr
14221FD CPA EXPRESS05.56Lucknow08.2002.24hr
54231FD LKO PASS06.41Lucknow09.2002.39hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP09.41Lucknow12.4002.59hr
54333BSB LKO PASS11.27Lucknow16.1504.48hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP11.47Lucknow15.3503.48hr
13009DOON EXPRESS15.08Lucknow18.0002.52hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS16.22Lucknow18.5502.33hr
14017SADBHAVANA EXP16.22Lucknow18.2001.58hr
54233FD LKO PASS16.55Lucknow19.1002.15hr
19166SABARMATI EXP19.59Lucknow23.0003.01hr
19168SABARMATI EXP19.59Lucknow23.0003.01hr
12225KAIFIYAT EXP20.30Lucknow Ne22.5002.20hr
14853MARUDHAR EXPRES21.40Lucknow00.0002.20hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP22.53Lucknow00.4501.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rudauli and Lucknow?
    There are 17 trains beween Rudauli and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rudauli?
    The first train from Rudauli to Lucknow is Kishanganj Ajmer Jn GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (15715) departs at 02.25 and train runs on M W Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rudauli?
    The first train from Rudauli to Lucknow is Jaynagar Amritsar Jn SARYU YAMUNA EXPRESS (14649) departs at 22.53 and train runs on Tu F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rudauli to Lucknow is Jaynagar Amritsar Jn SARYU YAMUNA EXPRESS (14649) departs at 22.53 and train runs on Tu F Su. It covers the distance of 90km in 01.52 hrs.