Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rudauli (RDL) to Zafarabad Jn (ZBD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rudauli
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14236BE BSB EXPRESS01.51Zafarabad Jn06.0304.12hr
19167SABARMATI EXP02.57Jaunpur Jn07.3504.38hr
14018SADBHAVNA EXP05.23Jaunpur Jn08.4503.22hr
14854MARUDHAR EXPRES05.23Jaunpur Jn08.4503.22hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS09.15Zafarabad Jn12.4903.34hr
13010DOON EXPRESS10.19Zafarabad Jn14.4204.23hr
54334LKO BSB PASS13.16Zafarabad Jn18.1805.02hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP14.07Zafarabad Jn18.5404.47hr
13152KOLKATA EXP19.13Jaunpur Jn23.4504.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rudauli and Zafarabad Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Rudauli and Zafarabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rudauli?
    The first train from Rudauli to Zafarabad Jn is Bareilly Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (14236) departs at 01.51 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rudauli?
    The first train from Rudauli to Zafarabad Jn is Jammu Tawi Kolkata KOLKATA EXPRESS (13152) departs at 19.13 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Zafarabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rudauli to Zafarabad Jn is DELHI S ROHILLA RAXAUL JN SADBHAVNA EXPRESS (14018) departs at 05.23 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 176km in 03.22 hrs.