Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rupra Road (RPRD) to Singapuram Road (SPRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rupra Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18517KRBA VSKP EXP00.47Singapuram Road02.4001.53hr
13351DHN ALAPPUZHA E02.17Singapuram Road04.2002.03hr
18189TATA ALLP EXP02.17Singapuram Road04.2002.03hr
18301SBP RGDA EXPRESS10.12Singapuram Road12.2002.08hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES10.12Singapuram Road12.2002.08hr
58527R VSKP PASS11.40Singapuram Road15.5004.10hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS12.02Singapuram Road14.0802.06hr
58301SBP KRPU PASS12.24Singapuram Road16.1503.51hr
18005HWH SBP JDB EXP13.00Singapuram Road15.0802.08hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS16.47Singapuram Road19.0002.13hr
18211DURG JDB EXP18.15Rayagada20.2502.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rupra Road and Singapuram Road?
    There are 11 trains beween Rupra Road and Singapuram Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rupra Road?
    The first train from Rupra Road to Singapuram Road is Korba Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18517) departs at 00.47 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rupra Road?
    The first train from Rupra Road to Singapuram Road is Durg Jagdalpur EXPRESS (18211) departs at 18.15 and train runs on Tu Th Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Singapuram Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rupra Road to Singapuram Road is Korba Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18517) departs at 00.47 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 101km in 01.53 hrs.