Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Safedabad (SFH) to Badshahnagar (BNZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Safedabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14235BSB BE EXPRESS06.06Lucknow06.5500.49hr
64235BBK CNB MEMU07.00Lucknow07.3500.35hr
55049JEA DAL PASS08.05Badshahnagar08.4600.41hr
54231FD LKO PASS08.33Lucknow09.2000.47hr
64231BBK LKO MEMU10.20Lucknow11.1000.50hr
64271BBK LJN MEMU13.30Badshahnagar13.5800.28hr
54333BSB LKO PASS15.26Lucknow16.1500.49hr
64273BBK LJN MEMU16.45Badshahnagar17.3000.45hr
54233FD LKO PASS18.20Lucknow19.1000.50hr
55031JEA LJN PASS19.47Badshahnagar20.2400.37hr
64275BBK LJN MEMU20.05Badshahnagar20.5300.48hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Safedabad and Badshahnagar?
    There are 11 trains beween Safedabad and Badshahnagar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Safedabad?
    The first train from Safedabad to Badshahnagar is Varanasi Jn Bareilly EXPRESS (14235) departs at 06.06 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Safedabad?
    The first train from Safedabad to Badshahnagar is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64275) departs at 20.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Badshahnagar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Safedabad to Badshahnagar is Barabanki Jn Lucknow Ne MEMU (64271) departs at 13.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 18km in 00.28 hrs.