Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Safilguda (SFX) to Hyderabad Decan (HYB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Safilguda
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
77602MED SC LOCAL06.22Kacheguda06.5400.32hr
57486MZL KCG PASS07.45Kacheguda08.4000.55hr
77604BMO FM LOCAL08.15Kacheguda08.3700.22hr
57131BMO HYB PASS09.25Hyderabad Decan10.1500.50hr
77606MOB SC DEMU09.45Secunderabad Jn10.0000.15hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS10.02Kacheguda10.5000.48hr
77680MED FM DEMU11.12Kacheguda11.3400.22hr
77608MED SC LOCAL12.18Secunderabad Jn12.3500.17hr
57308MED KCG PASS13.21Kacheguda14.1000.49hr
77610MOB SC DEMU14.09Secunderabad Jn14.4000.31hr
77612BMO SC DEMU15.50Secunderabad Jn16.1500.25hr
77682MED FM DEMU17.24Kacheguda17.4900.25hr
77614MOB SC DEMU17.53Secunderabad Jn18.1700.24hr
77616MED SC LOCAL20.10Secunderabad Jn20.2500.15hr
77618MOB SC DEMU20.57Secunderabad Jn21.2000.23hr
57562MMR KCG PASS21.36Kacheguda22.4501.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Safilguda and Hyderabad Decan?
    There are 16 trains beween Safilguda and Hyderabad Decan.
  2. When does the first train leave from Safilguda?
    The first train from Safilguda to Hyderabad Decan is Medchal Falaknuma SC LOCAL (77602) departs at 06.22 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Safilguda?
    The first train from Safilguda to Hyderabad Decan is Manmad Jn Kacheguda PASSENGER (57562) departs at 21.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hyderabad Decan and its timing?
    The fastest train from Safilguda to Hyderabad Decan is Manoharabad Secunderabad Jn DEMU (77606) departs at 09.45 and train runs on M Tu W Th Sa Su. It covers the distance of 8km in 00.15 hrs.