Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Safilguda (SFX) to Sitafal Mandi (STPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Safilguda
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
77602MED SC LOCAL06.22Sitafal Mandi06.4400.22hr
57486MZL KCG PASS07.45Sitafal Mandi07.5900.14hr
77604BMO FM LOCAL08.15Sitafal Mandi08.2800.13hr
57131BMO HYB PASS09.25Secunderabad Jn09.4500.20hr
77606MOB SC DEMU09.45Secunderabad Jn10.0000.15hr
57474BDHN MBNR PASS10.02Sitafal Mandi10.2900.27hr
77680MED FM DEMU11.12Sitafal Mandi11.2400.12hr
77608MED SC LOCAL12.18Secunderabad Jn12.3500.17hr
57308MED KCG PASS13.21Sitafal Mandi13.4300.22hr
77610MOB SC DEMU14.09Secunderabad Jn14.4000.31hr
77612BMO SC DEMU15.50Secunderabad Jn16.1500.25hr
77682MED FM DEMU17.24Sitafal Mandi17.3700.13hr
77614MOB SC DEMU17.53Secunderabad Jn18.1700.24hr
77616MED SC LOCAL20.10Secunderabad Jn20.2500.15hr
77618MOB SC DEMU20.57Secunderabad Jn21.2000.23hr
57562MMR KCG PASS21.36Sitafal Mandi21.5000.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Safilguda and Sitafal Mandi?
    There are 16 trains beween Safilguda and Sitafal Mandi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Safilguda?
    The first train from Safilguda to Sitafal Mandi is Medchal Falaknuma SC LOCAL (77602) departs at 06.22 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Safilguda?
    The first train from Safilguda to Sitafal Mandi is Manmad Jn Kacheguda PASSENGER (57562) departs at 21.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sitafal Mandi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Safilguda to Sitafal Mandi is Medchal Falaknuma DEMU (77680) departs at 11.12 and train runs on M Tu W Th F Su. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.12 hrs.