Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saharanpur (SRE) to Hajipur Jn (HJP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saharanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14524HARIHARNATH EXP00.23Hajipur Jn22.0521.42hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST00.23Patliputra19.1518.52hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS00.55Patna Jn01.4024.45hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL01.15Patna Jn21.3020.15hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS02.00Hajipur Jn22.2020.20hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN02.00Hajipur Jn22.2020.20hr
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP04.00Hajipur Jn22.2018.20hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS04.00Rajendranagar T23.1519.15hr
15098AMARNATH EXP07.00Hajipur Jn02.0519.05hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS07.00Hajipur Jn02.0519.05hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.00Patna Jn01.1518.15hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP11.35Patna Jn05.5018.15hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP11.35Patna Jn05.5018.15hr
15210JANSEWA EXP13.05Hajipur Jn08.5519.50hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP15.15Hajipur Jn09.0717.52hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP18.48Hajipur Jn13.2518.37hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS21.55Hajipur Jn22.0524.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saharanpur and Hajipur Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Saharanpur and Hajipur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Hajipur Jn is Ambala Cant Jn Barauni Jn HARIHARNATH EXPRESS (14524) departs at 00.23 and train runs on W Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Hajipur Jn is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 21.55 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hajipur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saharanpur to Hajipur Jn is Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri KARAMABHOOMI EXPRESS (12408) departs at 15.15 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 997km in 17.52 hrs.