Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saharanpur (SRE) to Hajipur Jn (HJP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saharanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14524HARIHARNATH EXP00.30Hajipur Jn22.0521.35hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST00.30Patliputra19.1518.45hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS00.55Patna Jn01.2024.25hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL01.15Patna Jn21.2520.10hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS01.55Hajipur Jn22.2020.25hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN01.55Hajipur Jn22.2020.25hr
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP04.05Hajipur Jn22.2018.15hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS04.05Rajendranagar T23.0519.00hr
15098AMARNATH EXP07.00Hajipur Jn02.0519.05hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS07.00Hajipur Jn02.0519.05hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.00Patna Jn01.0018.00hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP11.40Patna Jn05.5018.10hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP11.40Patna Jn05.5018.10hr
15210JANSEWA EXP13.10Hajipur Jn08.5519.45hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP15.15Hajipur Jn09.1017.55hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP18.48Hajipur Jn13.2518.37hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS22.00Hajipur Jn22.0524.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saharanpur and Hajipur Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Saharanpur and Hajipur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Hajipur Jn is Ambala Cant Jn Barauni Jn HARIHARNATH EXPRESS (14524) departs at 00.30 and train runs on W Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Hajipur Jn is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 22.00 and train runs on F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hajipur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saharanpur to Hajipur Jn is Amritsar Jn New Jalpaiguri KARAMABHOOMI EXPRESS (12408) departs at 15.15 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 996km in 17.55 hrs.