Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saharanpur (SRE) to Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saharanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP00.15Ghaziabad03.2003.05hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML03.40Ghaziabad06.1802.38hr
54474SRE DLI PASS03.55Naya Ghaziabad07.0603.11hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU04.25Naya Ghaziabad07.2503.00hr
64560SRE DLI PASS04.55Naya Ghaziabad08.0703.12hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS05.45Ghaziabad08.4503.00hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP06.40Naya Ghaziabad09.1102.31hr
14522UMB DLI EXP07.25Ghaziabad10.5303.28hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU08.15Naya Ghaziabad13.0504.50hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES09.20Ghaziabad12.0802.48hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP09.55Ghaziabad12.3002.35hr
14318DDN INDB EXP09.55Ghaziabad12.3002.35hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP10.50Ghaziabad13.1902.29hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP10.50Ghaziabad13.1902.29hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL11.05Ghaziabad14.3803.33hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS12.15Naya Ghaziabad16.0903.54hr
54304KLK DLI PASS13.40Naya Ghaziabad18.3304.53hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP16.05Naya Ghaziabad19.5603.51hr
54540UMB NZM PASS18.00Ghaziabad23.1005.10hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI19.50Ghaziabad22.0302.13hr
from Tapri Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI07.52Ghaziabad10.2802.36hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP08.10Ghaziabad11.0302.53hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP10.05Ghaziabad12.3002.25hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS17.15Naya Ghaziabad20.2903.14hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP20.21Ghaziabad22.3002.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saharanpur and Naya Ghaziabad?
    There are 25 trains beween Saharanpur and Naya Ghaziabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Naya Ghaziabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 00.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saharanpur?
    The first train from Saharanpur to Naya Ghaziabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 20.21 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Naya Ghaziabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saharanpur to Naya Ghaziabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 20.21 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 154km in 02.09 hrs.