Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sahibabad (SBB) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sahibabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
64420GZB NZM EMU00.20Delhi00.5300.33hr
54075SPC DELHI PASS02.58Delhi03.4000.42hr
15014RANIKHET EXP03.23Delhi04.0000.37hr
25014CORBET PRK LINK03.23Delhi04.0000.37hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP03.33Hazrat Nizamuddin04.1500.42hr
14217UNCHAHAR EXP03.36Delhi04.1000.34hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS04.03Delhi04.4000.37hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS04.03Delhi04.4000.37hr
64421GZB NDLS EMU04.20New Delhi04.5500.35hr
64101ALJN DLI EMU04.37Delhi05.1000.33hr
64437GZB DLI EMU06.15Delhi07.0800.53hr
64417GZB DLI EMU07.20Delhi08.2501.05hr
64111KRJ SSB EMU07.47Delhi08.2300.36hr
54474SRE DLI PASS07.52Delhi09.0001.08hr
64109DKDE SSB EMU08.07Shakurbasti09.2001.13hr
64567BSC TKJ MEMU08.10Delhi08.4500.35hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU08.15Delhi08.5500.40hr
64439GZB DLI EMU08.20Delhi09.1800.58hr
54412MUT RE PASS08.27New Delhi09.1000.43hr
64103ALJN DLI EMU08.35Delhi09.1000.35hr
15273SATYAGRAH EXP08.35Anand Vihar Terminal09.0500.30hr
64449GZB NDLS EMU08.40New Delhi09.2000.40hr
64560SRE DLI PASS08.45Delhi09.3000.45hr
64105ALJN NDLS EMU08.48New Delhi09.3000.42hr
64411SBB DLI EMU09.00Delhi10.0001.00hr
64031GZB SSB EMU09.11Shakurbasti10.3001.19hr
64581HRF DLI MEMU09.14Delhi10.0000.46hr
64553MB ANVT MEMU09.16Anand Vihar Terminal09.4000.24hr
14315INTERCITY EXP09.35New Delhi10.1500.40hr
64423GZB NDLS EMU10.00New Delhi10.3500.35hr
64401GZB DELHI EMU10.35Delhi11.1000.35hr
64052GZB PWL EMU11.40Delhi12.2000.40hr
64583TDL DLI MEMU12.23Delhi13.0000.37hr
64425GZB NDLS EMU13.00New Delhi13.4000.40hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU14.17Delhi14.5000.33hr
64902GZB KSV EMU15.10Delhi15.4000.30hr
64427GZB NDLS EMU15.20New Delhi16.0000.40hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU15.52Anand Vihar Terminal16.1500.23hr
64107DKDE DLI EMU15.59Delhi16.3500.36hr
64904GZB MTJ EMU16.15Delhi16.4500.30hr
64151ALJN DLI EMU16.24Delhi17.0000.36hr
64429GZB NDLS EMU16.40New Delhi17.2000.40hr
64431GZB NDLS EMU16.50New Delhi17.3000.40hr
64906GZB PWL EMU17.00Delhi17.4000.40hr
64433GZB NDLS EMU17.00New Delhi17.4500.45hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS17.10Delhi17.5000.40hr
64471GZB PNP MEMU17.15New Delhi18.0500.50hr
64403GZB DLI EMU17.25Delhi18.0000.35hr
64441GZB DLI EMU17.30New Delhi18.1000.40hr
64407GZB DLI EMU18.30Delhi19.0500.35hr
64443GZB DLI EMU18.40Delhi20.0001.20hr
54304KLK DLI PASS19.06Delhi19.4000.34hr
64168ALJN PWL EMU19.27New Delhi20.0500.38hr
64445GZB DLI EMU19.35Delhi20.0500.30hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP20.37Hazrat Nizamuddin21.1500.38hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES20.37Hazrat Nizamuddin21.1500.38hr
14555BAREILLY DLI EX20.58Delhi21.4500.47hr
64113KRJ SSB EMU21.22Shakurbasti22.3501.13hr
54055MB DLI PASS21.26Delhi22.1000.44hr
54307MB DLI PASS22.37Delhi23.1000.33hr
64409GZB NDLS EMU22.50Delhi23.2000.30hr
64415GZB NDLS EMU23.10New Delhi23.4500.35hr
54540UMB NZM PASS23.22Delhi23.5500.33hr
from Ghaziabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15707KIR ASR EXPRESS02.07Delhi02.5000.43hr
54077BE DLI PSNGR02.44Delhi03.4000.56hr
15025MAU ANVT EXPRESS03.12Anand Vihar Terminal03.4500.33hr
12801PURUSHOTTAM EXP03.32New Delhi04.2500.53hr
04413LKO ANVT SPL03.38Anand Vihar Terminal04.2000.42hr
14007SADBHAVANA EXP04.02Anand Vihar Terminal04.4500.43hr
14013SLN ANVT EXP04.02Anand Vihar Terminal04.4500.43hr
14015SADBHAVANA EXP04.02Anand Vihar Terminal04.4500.43hr
14017SADBHAVANA EXP04.02Anand Vihar Terminal04.4500.43hr
14005LICHCHAVI EXP04.02Anand Vihar Terminal04.3500.33hr
12391SHRAMJEEVI EXP04.22New Delhi05.1000.48hr
12206NANDA DEVI EXP04.35New Delhi05.2000.45hr
14723KALINDI EXPRESS04.42Delhi05.3000.48hr
14205FD DLI EXP04.47Delhi05.4000.53hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL05.12Delhi06.0500.53hr
14257K V EXP05.24New Delhi06.1500.51hr
12553VAISHALI EXP05.57New Delhi06.4500.48hr
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES06.02Delhi06.4500.43hr
12427REWA ANVT EXP06.07Anand Vihar Terminal06.3500.28hr
12417PRAYAG RAJ EXP06.15New Delhi07.0000.45hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML06.20Hazrat Nizamuddin07.0500.45hr
12229LUCKNOW MAIL06.23New Delhi07.1000.47hr
12429LKO NDLS AC SF06.40New Delhi07.2500.45hr
22433GCT ANVT S F EXP06.42Anand Vihar Terminal07.1000.28hr
14042MUSSOORIE EXP06.59Delhi07.4000.41hr
24042MUSSOORIE EXP06.59Delhi07.4000.41hr
22417MAHAMANA EXP07.39New Delhi08.2500.46hr
22419SUHAILDEV SF EXP07.39Anand Vihar Terminal08.1000.31hr
04421LKO ANVT AC SPL08.47Anand Vihar Terminal09.3000.43hr
04419LKO NZM AC SPL08.47Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4000.53hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS08.47Hazrat Nizamuddin09.4500.58hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS09.45Delhi10.2500.40hr
12371HWH JSM EXP09.45Delhi10.2500.40hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP10.05Delhi10.5500.50hr
15057GKP ANVT EXP10.27Anand Vihar Terminal11.0000.33hr
15059ANVT INTERCITY10.27Anand Vihar Terminal11.0000.33hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI10.30New Delhi11.1500.45hr
12033CNB NDLS SHT10.35New Delhi11.2000.45hr
14311ALA HAZRAT EXP10.50Delhi11.3000.40hr
14321BE BHUJ EXP10.50Delhi11.3000.40hr
14522UMB DLI EXP10.55Delhi11.4000.45hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP11.05Hazrat Nizamuddin11.4500.40hr
05101CPR DLI UNRESERVED SPL11.09Delhi11.5500.46hr
15115LOK NAYAK EXP11.09Delhi11.5500.46hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP11.09Anand Vihar Terminal11.4000.31hr
22409ANVT GARIB RATH11.22Anand Vihar Terminal11.5000.28hr
12443HLZ ANVT WKLY SF11.22Anand Vihar Terminal11.5000.28hr
15279POORBIYA EXP11.28Anand Vihar Terminal12.0500.37hr
12523NJP NDLS EXPRESS11.28New Delhi12.1000.42hr
12581MUV NDLS S F EXP11.32New Delhi12.2000.48hr
12561SWATANTRA S EXP11.47New Delhi12.3000.43hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP11.47Delhi12.3000.43hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS11.47Delhi12.3000.43hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES12.10New Delhi12.5500.45hr
12583ANVT DOUBLE DKR12.30Anand Vihar Terminal13.0000.30hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP12.32Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2000.48hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP12.32Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2000.48hr
14318DDN INDB EXP12.32Hazrat Nizamuddin13.2000.48hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP12.32New Delhi13.1000.38hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP13.21Hazrat Nizamuddin14.0500.44hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP13.21Hazrat Nizamuddin14.0500.44hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP13.56Anand Vihar Terminal14.3500.39hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES13.56New Delhi14.4000.44hr
12419GOMTI EXP14.14New Delhi15.0500.51hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP14.20Delhi15.0500.45hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL14.40Anand Vihar Terminal15.3000.50hr
15036UTR SAMPRK K EX14.43Delhi15.2500.42hr
25036RMR DLI LINK EX14.43Delhi15.2500.42hr
14009CHAMPRN SATYGRH17.02Anand Vihar Terminal17.4000.38hr
15529SHC ANVT JANSADHARAN17.02Anand Vihar Terminal17.4000.38hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS17.02Anand Vihar Terminal17.4000.38hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP18.47Anand Vihar Terminal19.2000.33hr
12311HWH DLI KLK MAIL20.02Delhi20.4500.43hr
12487SEEMANCHAL EXP20.22Anand Vihar Terminal21.0000.38hr
12039KGM NDLS SHT20.22New Delhi21.0500.43hr
22487RDP ANVT LINK EX20.22Anand Vihar Terminal21.0000.38hr
18101TATA JAT EXP20.40Delhi21.3500.55hr
18309SBP ROU JAT EXP20.40Delhi21.3500.55hr
12875NEELACHAL EXP20.59New Delhi21.4500.46hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS21.05Delhi22.0000.55hr
12003LJN SWRAN SHTBD21.32New Delhi22.1500.43hr
14043GARHWAL EXPRESS21.35Delhi22.2000.45hr
15483MAHANANDA EXP21.47Delhi22.4000.53hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI22.05New Delhi22.4500.40hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP22.32Hazrat Nizamuddin23.1000.38hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP22.32Hazrat Nizamuddin23.1000.38hr
04111ALD JAT SPL23.50Delhi00.3500.45hr
11112GWL SUSHASAN EXP23.57Hazrat Nizamuddin00.4000.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sahibabad and Delhi?
    There are 151 trains beween Sahibabad and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sahibabad?
    The first train from Sahibabad to Delhi is Ghaziabad Hazrat Nizamuddin EMU (64420) departs at 00.20 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sahibabad?
    The first train from Sahibabad to Delhi is Balrampur Gwalior Jn SUSHASAN EXPRESS (11112) departs at 23.57 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sahibabad to Delhi is Meerut City Jn Anand Vihar Terminal MEMU (64556) departs at 15.52 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.23 hrs.