Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sakri Jn (SKI) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sakri Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55527JYG PNBE PASS04.26Patna Jn14.1509.49hr
15549JYG PNBE INT EXP06.50Patna Jn13.4006.50hr
14649SARYU YAMUNA EXP08.28Hajipur Jn12.4504.17hr
14673SHAHEED EXPRESS08.28Hajipur Jn12.4504.17hr
13225INTERCITY EXPRES12.25Rajendranagar T20.0007.35hr
12569JYG ANVT G RATH12.56Patna Jn19.0006.04hr
12561SWATANTRA S EXP14.50Hajipur Jn18.4003.50hr
15547JYG LTT JANSADHARAN EXP19.25Patna Jn00.3505.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sakri Jn and Patna Jn?
    There are 8 trains beween Sakri Jn and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sakri Jn?
    The first train from Sakri Jn to Patna Jn is Jaynagar Patna Jn PASSENGER (55527) departs at 04.26 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sakri Jn?
    The first train from Sakri Jn to Patna Jn is Jaynagar Lokmanyatilak JANSADHARAN EXPRESS (15547) departs at 19.25 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sakri Jn to Patna Jn is Jaynagar New Delhi SWATANTRTA SENANI EXPRESS (12561) departs at 14.50 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 162km in 03.50 hrs.