Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sampla (SPZ) to Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sampla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.14Delhi Kishanganj05.3601.22hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.43Delhi Kishanganj06.1601.33hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.45Delhi Kishanganj08.0401.19hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.10Delhi Kishanganj08.2501.15hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.38Delhi Kishanganj08.5601.18hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.06Delhi Kishanganj09.1801.12hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.27Delhi Kishanganj09.5701.30hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.08Delhi Kishanganj10.3401.26hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.47Delhi Kishanganj11.0701.20hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.25Delhi Kishanganj12.3601.11hr
12482INTERCITY EXP12.10Delhi13.3501.25hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.49Delhi Kishanganj13.4600.57hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.58Delhi Kishanganj15.2601.28hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.43Delhi Kishanganj17.5601.13hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.50Delhi Kishanganj19.2501.35hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.45Delhi Kishanganj21.5302.08hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.16Delhi Kishanganj21.0900.53hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.40Delhi Kishanganj22.2701.47hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.28Delhi Kishanganj22.4501.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sampla and Delhi Kishanganj?
    There are 19 trains beween Sampla and Delhi Kishanganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Delhi Kishanganj is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 04.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Delhi Kishanganj is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.28 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Kishanganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sampla to Delhi Kishanganj is Bhiwani Kanpur Central KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) departs at 20.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 45km in 00.53 hrs.