Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sampla (SPZ) to Delhi Kishanganj (DKZ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sampla
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13008U A TOOFAN EXP04.14Delhi Kishanganj05.4301.29hr
74012ROK DLI DEMU04.46Delhi Kishanganj06.1601.30hr
54002ROK TKJ PASS06.45Delhi Kishanganj08.0601.21hr
54424BNW DLI PASS07.10Delhi Kishanganj08.2201.12hr
64912ROK NDLS MEMU07.38Delhi Kishanganj08.5601.18hr
14086HARYANA EXPRESS08.11Delhi Kishanganj09.1801.07hr
54036JHL DLI PASS08.33Delhi Kishanganj09.5701.24hr
54032JIND DLI PASS09.10Delhi Kishanganj10.3401.24hr
74014KKDE DLI DMU09.34Delhi Kishanganj10.5301.19hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA11.15Delhi Kishanganj12.2901.14hr
12482INTERCITY EXP11.57Delhi13.3501.38hr
14520KISAN EXPRESS12.49Delhi Kishanganj13.4600.57hr
64914ROK DLI MEMU13.59Delhi Kishanganj15.2601.27hr
64932ROK DLI MEMU16.18Delhi Kishanganj17.4101.23hr
54034JIND DLI PASS17.50Delhi Kishanganj19.2701.37hr
54024JIND DLI PASS19.45Delhi Kishanganj21.5202.07hr
14724KALINDI EXPRESS20.16Delhi Kishanganj21.0900.53hr
54642FZR DLI PASS20.43Delhi Kishanganj22.2601.43hr
64916ROK DLI MEMU21.29Delhi Kishanganj22.4401.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sampla and Delhi Kishanganj?
    There are 19 trains beween Sampla and Delhi Kishanganj.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Delhi Kishanganj is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 04.14 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sampla?
    The first train from Sampla to Delhi Kishanganj is Rohtak Jn Delhi MEMU (64916) departs at 21.29 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi Kishanganj and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sampla to Delhi Kishanganj is Bhiwani Kanpur Central KALINDI EXPRESS (14724) departs at 20.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 45km in 00.53 hrs.