Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saugor (SGO) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saugor
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18477UTKAL EXPRESS01.45Hazrat Nizamuddin14.4012.55hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP03.30Hazrat Nizamuddin14.1510.45hr
11449JBP SVDK EXP10.45Hazrat Nizamuddin22.1511.30hr
01707JBP ATARI SPL13.05New Delhi00.2011.15hr
22167SGRL NZM SF EXP17.30Hazrat Nizamuddin03.3510.05hr
22867HUMSAFAR EXP18.00Hazrat Nizamuddin04.3010.30hr
22895DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP18.00Delhi Safdarjng04.3510.35hr
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP19.10Hazrat Nizamuddin05.1510.05hr
08791DURG JAT SPL20.40Delhi Safdarjng07.4011.00hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS20.40New Delhi07.1510.35hr
12121M P SMPRK KRNTI23.20Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0509.45hr
12823C G SMPRK KRNTI23.20Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0509.45hr
12549DURG JAT SF EXP23.20Delhi Safdarjng09.3010.10hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saugor and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 13 trains beween Saugor and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Puri Haridwar Jn UTKAL EXPRESS (18477) departs at 01.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Durg Jammu Tawi SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12549) departs at 23.20 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saugor to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Jabalpur Hazrat Nizamuddin M P SAMPARK KRANTI (12121) departs at 23.20 and train runs on W F Su. It covers the distance of 629km in 09.45 hrs.