Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Saugor (SGO) to Hazrat Nizamuddin (NZM) Trains

SeatsLive
from Saugor
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18477UTKAL EXPRESS01.50Hazrat Nizamuddin14.4012.50hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP03.35Hazrat Nizamuddin14.1510.40hr
11449JBP SVDK EXP10.45Hazrat Nizamuddin22.1511.30hr
01707JBP ATARI SPL13.05New Delhi00.2011.15hr
22167SGRL NZM SF EXP17.32Hazrat Nizamuddin03.3510.03hr
22867HUMSAFAR EXP18.00Hazrat Nizamuddin04.3010.30hr
22895DURG FZR ANTYODAYA EXP18.00Delhi Safdarjng04.3510.35hr
22181JBP NZM SUP EXP19.10Hazrat Nizamuddin05.1510.05hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS20.35New Delhi07.1510.40hr
12549DURG JAT SF EXP23.15Delhi Safdarjng09.3010.15hr
12121M P SMPRK KRNTI23.20Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0509.45hr
12823C G SMPRK KRNTI23.25Hazrat Nizamuddin09.0509.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Saugor and Hazrat Nizamuddin?
    There are 12 trains beween Saugor and Hazrat Nizamuddin.
  2. When does the first train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Puri Haridwar Jn UTKAL EXPRESS (18477) departs at 01.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Saugor?
    The first train from Saugor to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin C G SAMPARK KRANTI (12823) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hazrat Nizamuddin and its timing?
    The fastest train from Saugor to Hazrat Nizamuddin is Durg Hazrat Nizamuddin C G SAMPARK KRANTI (12823) departs at 23.25 and train runs on M Th Sa. It covers the distance of 629km in 09.40 hrs.