Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Savarda (SVX) to Mumbai Central (BCT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Savarda
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01034RN PNVL SPL00.12Panvel07.1507.03hr
01036SWV CSMT SPL04.30C Shivaji Maharaj T12.2507.55hr
50104RN DADAR PASS06.48Dadar14.2007.32hr
50106SWV DIVA PASS13.19Diva Jn20.1006.51hr
01436SWV PNVL SPL14.26Panvel20.1705.51hr
01434SWV PNVL SPL14.26Panvel20.1705.51hr
01014SWV CSMT SPL14.26C Shivaji Maharaj T23.0008.34hr
09105SWV BRC SPL14.26Panvel20.1005.44hr
01450RN PUNE SPL14.30Panvel20.1005.40hr
01188LTT DOUBLE DECKR17.35Lokmanyatilak00.3006.55hr
01002SWV CSMT SPL20.04C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4007.36hr
01008SWV CSMT SPL20.04C Shivaji Maharaj T03.4007.36hr
01038PERN LTT SPL21.12Lokmanyatilak05.0007.48hr
01040ZARP LTT SPL21.12Lokmanyatilak05.0007.48hr
01422ZARP PUNE SPL21.12Panvel03.0505.53hr
11004TUTARI EXPRESS22.36Dadar06.4508.09hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Savarda and Mumbai Central?
    There are 16 trains beween Savarda and Mumbai Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Savarda?
    The first train from Savarda to Mumbai Central is RN PNVL SPL (01034) departs at 00.12 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Savarda?
    The first train from Savarda to Mumbai Central is SAWANTWADI ROAD DADAR TUTARI EXPRESS (11004) departs at 22.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mumbai Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Savarda to Mumbai Central is RN PUNE SPL (01450) departs at 14.30 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 282km in 05.40 hrs.