Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sawai Madhopur (SWM) to Agra Fort (AF) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sawai Madhopur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESS05.00Agra Fort08.4503.45hr
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS08.55Agra Fort13.2004.25hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES08.55Agra Fort13.2004.25hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS08.55Agra Fort13.2004.25hr
59813KOTA JAB PASS09.50Agra Fort17.0007.10hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS11.10Agra Fort15.3004.20hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP11.15Agra Fort15.3004.15hr
12316ANANYA EXPRESS11.35Agra Fort15.3003.55hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP15.10Agra Cantt19.1004.00hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS16.10Agra Fort21.5005.40hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS16.10Agra Fort21.5005.40hr
13238KOTA PNBE EXP19.45Agra Cantt02.1506.30hr
13240KOTA PNBE EXP19.45Agra Cantt02.1506.30hr
59811HALDIGHATI PASS22.50Agra Fort06.0007.10hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ23.50Agra Fort03.1503.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sawai Madhopur and Agra Fort?
    There are 15 trains beween Sawai Madhopur and Agra Fort.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Agra Fort is Ajmer Jn Rajendranagar T ZIYARAT EXPRESS (12396) departs at 05.00 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Agra Fort is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Agra Fort and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sawai Madhopur to Agra Fort is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 226km in 03.25 hrs.