Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Sawai Madhopur (SWM) to Agra Fort (AF) Trains

SeatsLive
from Sawai Madhopur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
02458ADI CNB SUP SPL02.05Agra Fort06.2704.22hr
12396ZIYARAT EXPRESS05.00Agra Fort08.4503.45hr
09051UDN AGC SF SPL06.42Agra Cantt11.4004.58hr
12947AZIMABAD EXPRESS08.55Agra Fort13.2504.30hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES08.55Agra Fort13.2504.30hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS08.55Agra Fort13.2504.30hr
59813KOTA JAB PASS09.50Agra Fort17.0007.10hr
12941BVC ASANSOL EXP11.10Agra Fort15.3004.20hr
09411ADI PATNA SPL11.10Agra Fort15.3504.25hr
22969OKHA BSB EXPRESS11.10Agra Fort15.3004.20hr
12316ANANYA EXPRESS11.35Agra Fort15.3003.55hr
19041BDTS GCT EXP15.20Agra Cantt19.0503.45hr
19037AVADH EXPRESS16.10Agra Fort21.5005.40hr
19039AVADH EXPRESS16.10Agra Fort21.5005.40hr
13238KOTA PNBE EXP16.25Agra Cantt22.1505.50hr
13240KOTA PNBE EXP16.25Agra Cantt22.1505.50hr
59811HALDIGHATI PASS23.00Agra Fort06.0007.00hr
18632RNC GARIB NAWAZ23.45Agra Fort03.1503.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Sawai Madhopur and Agra Fort?
    There are 18 trains beween Sawai Madhopur and Agra Fort.
  2. When does the first train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Agra Fort is ADI CNB SUP SPL (02458) departs at 02.05 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Sawai Madhopur?
    The first train from Sawai Madhopur to Agra Fort is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Agra Fort and its timing?
    The fastest train from Sawai Madhopur to Agra Fort is Ajmer Jn Ranchi GARIB NAWAJ EXPRESS (18632) departs at 23.45 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 226km in 03.30 hrs.