Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Seram (SEM) to Lingampalli (LPI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Seram
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12793RAYALASEEMA EXP02.05Lingampalli04.2902.24hr
17031HYDERABAD EXP02.15Lingampalli04.3302.18hr
11304KOP MUGR EXPRESS02.43Lingampalli04.5902.16hr
57129BOLARUM PASSR03.11Lingampalli06.4903.38hr
11019KONARK EXPRESS04.25Lingampalli06.3902.14hr
22691RAJDHANI EXP04.50Secunderabad Jn07.3502.45hr
57155KLBG HYB PASS06.20Lingampalli09.5803.38hr
17017RJT SC EXPRESS06.40Secunderabad Jn10.3003.50hr
17203BVC KAKINADA EX06.40Secunderabad Jn10.1503.35hr
17319SECUNDRABAD EXP08.51Lingampalli10.5001.59hr
12701HUSAINSAGAR EXP09.20Hyderabad Decan12.1002.50hr
57659SUR FM PASS15.00Lingampalli18.0403.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Seram and Lingampalli?
    There are 12 trains beween Seram and Lingampalli.
  2. When does the first train leave from Seram?
    The first train from Seram to Lingampalli is Tirupati Nizamabad RAYALASEEMA EXPRESS (12793) departs at 02.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Seram?
    The first train from Seram to Lingampalli is Solapur Jn Falaknuma PASSENGER (57659) departs at 15.00 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lingampalli and its timing?
    The fastest train from Seram to Lingampalli is Hubli Jn Secunderabad Jn SECUNDERABAD EXPRESS (17319) departs at 08.51 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 123km in 01.59 hrs.