Home
 Spot Train
 PNR
 Trains between Stations & Seats
 Train Route
 Seats
 Fare
 Station Live
 Refund & Cancellation Charges
 Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahabad (SDB) to Hotgi (HG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17032MUMBAI EXP01.03Solapur Jn03.4002.37hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS01.58Solapur Jn04.3002.32hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR02.25Hotgi05.4803.23hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP03.18Solapur Jn05.5002.32hr
17307BASAVA EXPRESS04.25Hotgi07.4803.23hr
22134SOLAPUR EXP06.04Solapur Jn08.4002.36hr
57650WADI SUR PASS07.00Hotgi09.5002.50hr
11302UDYAN EXP08.13Solapur Jn11.1002.57hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09.19Solapur Jn11.4002.21hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS09.19Solapur Jn11.4002.21hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP09.19Solapur Jn11.4002.21hr
57134RC BJP PASS09.59Hotgi14.5504.56hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL15.13Hotgi17.3502.22hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX18.18Solapur Jn20.4002.22hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP18.58Solapur Jn21.1502.17hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS18.58Solapur Jn21.1502.17hr
12164CHENNAI EXP19.23Solapur Jn21.5002.27hr
17320SC UBL EXP19.52Hotgi23.0003.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahabad and Hotgi?
    There are 18 trains beween Shahabad and Hotgi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahabad?
    The first train from Shahabad to Hotgi is Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (17032) departs at 01.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahabad?
    The first train from Shahabad to Hotgi is Secunderabad Jn Hubli Jn EXPRESS (17320) departs at 19.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hotgi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahabad to Hotgi is Madurai Jn Lokmanyatilak LOKAMANYA TT EXPRESS (11044) departs at 18.58 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 139km in 02.17 hrs.