Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahabad (SDB) to Hotgi (HG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17032MUMBAI EXP01.03Solapur Jn03.4002.37hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS01.58Solapur Jn04.3502.37hr
57130HYB BJP PSGR02.25Hotgi05.4803.23hr
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP03.18Solapur Jn05.5502.37hr
17307BASAVA EXPRESS04.25Hotgi07.4803.23hr
11312SOLAPUR EXP06.04Solapur Jn08.4002.36hr
71306WADI SUR PASS07.00Hotgi09.5002.50hr
11302UDYAN EXP08.13Solapur Jn11.1503.02hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS09.19Solapur Jn11.4502.26hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS09.19Solapur Jn11.4502.26hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP09.19Solapur Jn11.4502.26hr
57134RC BJP PASS09.59Hotgi14.5504.56hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL15.13Hotgi17.3502.22hr
12702HUSSAINSAGAR EX18.18Solapur Jn20.4002.22hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP18.58Solapur Jn21.2002.22hr
17204COA BVC EXPRESS18.58Solapur Jn21.2002.22hr
12164CHENNAI EXP19.23Solapur Jn21.5502.32hr
17320SC UBL EXP19.52Hotgi23.0003.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahabad and Hotgi?
    There are 18 trains beween Shahabad and Hotgi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahabad?
    The first train from Shahabad to Hotgi is Hyderabad Deccan Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (17032) departs at 01.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahabad?
    The first train from Shahabad to Hotgi is Secunderabad Jn Hubli Jn EXPRESS (17320) departs at 19.52 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Hotgi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahabad to Hotgi is Chennai Central Mumbai Cst MUMBAI MAIL (11028) departs at 15.13 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 124km in 02.22 hrs.