Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahjehanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14604JANSADHARAN EXP00.25Hajipur Jn13.2513.00hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP02.30Hajipur Jn17.2514.55hr
13020BAGH EXPRESS03.02Hajipur Jn18.5015.48hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP03.33Hajipur Jn18.1014.37hr
14674SHAHEED EXP03.33Hajipur Jn18.1014.37hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS03.50Hajipur Jn22.0518.15hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL07.28Patna Jn21.2513.57hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS08.40Patna Jn01.2016.40hr
12492MAUR DHAWAJ EXP09.38Hajipur Jn22.2012.42hr
15098AMARNATH EXP12.47Hajipur Jn02.0513.18hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP14.22Hajipur Jn05.2315.01hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP18.52Patna Jn07.0512.13hr
15280POORABIYA EXP23.18Hajipur Jn13.2514.07hr
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP23.29Hajipur Jn16.1516.46hr
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP23.32Hajipur Jn16.1516.43hr
14018SADBHAVNA EXP23.32Hajipur Jn16.3016.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahjehanpur and Patna Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Shahjehanpur and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Patna Jn is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn JANSADHARAN EXP (14604) departs at 00.25 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Patna Jn is DELHI S ROHILLA RAXAUL JN SADBHAVNA EXPRESS (14018) departs at 23.32 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahjehanpur to Patna Jn is New Delhi Rajgir SHRAMJEVI EXPRESS (12392) departs at 18.52 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 676km in 12.13 hrs.