Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahjehanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS01.05Yamunanagar Jagadhri08.1107.06hr
15011LJN CDG EXPRESS01.30Yamunanagar Jagadhri13.0111.31hr
04973DBG FZR SPL02.33Yamunanagar Jagadhri10.0007.27hr
04997BSB BTI SPL06.40Yamunanagar Jagadhri13.5707.17hr
15211JANNAYAK EXP12.40Yamunanagar Jagadhri19.4107.01hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP13.57Yamunanagar Jagadhri22.0208.05hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP17.45Jagadhri02.4208.57hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL18.35Yamunanagar Jagadhri01.5307.18hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP19.17Yamunanagar Jagadhri03.4308.26hr
15097AMARNATH EXP22.23Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5106.28hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS22.23Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5106.28hr
12587AMAR NATH EXP22.25Jagadhri04.5106.26hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahjehanpur and Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    There are 12 trains beween Shahjehanpur and Yamunanagar Jagadhri.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is LUCKNOW CHANDIGARH EXPRESS (12231) departs at 01.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Gorakhpur Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (12587) departs at 22.25 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yamunanagar Jagadhri and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahjehanpur to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Gorakhpur Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (12587) departs at 22.25 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 384km in 06.26 hrs.