Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shahjehanpur (SPN) to Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shahjehanpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS01.05Yamunanagar Jagadhri08.1807.13hr
15011LJN CDG EXPRESS02.42Yamunanagar Jagadhri13.1110.29hr
15211JANNAYAK EXP12.40Yamunanagar Jagadhri19.4107.01hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP16.05Yamunanagar Jagadhri00.0608.01hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP18.34Yamunanagar Jagadhri03.1808.44hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL19.05Yamunanagar Jagadhri02.1107.06hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP19.14Yamunanagar Jagadhri03.4808.34hr
15097AMARNATH EXP22.22Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5106.29hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS22.22Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5106.29hr
12587AMAR NATH EXP22.22Jagadhri04.5106.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shahjehanpur and Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    There are 10 trains beween Shahjehanpur and Yamunanagar Jagadhri.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is LUCKNOW CHANDIGARH EXPRESS (12231) departs at 01.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shahjehanpur?
    The first train from Shahjehanpur to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Gorakhpur Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (12587) departs at 22.22 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yamunanagar Jagadhri and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shahjehanpur to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Bhagalpur Jammu Tawi AMARNATH EXPRESS (15097) departs at 22.22 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 384km in 06.29 hrs.