Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Shmata Vd Katra (SVDK) to Pathankot Jn (PTK) Trains

SeatsLive
from Shmata Vd Katra
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS03.40Pathankot Cantt07.3003.50hr
14612SVDK GCT EXP05.40Pathankot Cantt09.0503.25hr
12920MALWA EXPRESS06.55Pathankot Cantt10.4003.45hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS09.10Pathankot Cantt13.0003.50hr
12474SARVODAYA EXP09.10Pathankot Cantt13.0003.50hr
12476SVDK HAPA EXP09.10Pathankot Cantt13.0003.50hr
12478SVDK JAM EXP09.10Pathankot Cantt13.0003.50hr
19416SVDK ADI EXP10.20Pathankot Jn14.0503.45hr
04410SVDK DLI SPL13.30Pathankot Cantt17.1003.40hr
14034JAMMU MAIL14.35Pathankot Cantt19.0004.25hr
14610HEMKUNT EXP16.20Pathankot Cantt20.3004.10hr
12446UTTAR S KRANTI19.00Pathankot Cantt22.3003.30hr
14504SVDK KLK EXP21.20Pathankot Cantt01.0003.40hr
04504SVDK KLK SPL21.20Pathankot Cantt01.0003.40hr
11450SVDK JBP EXP21.55Pathankot Cantt01.3303.38hr
16032ANDAMAN EXPRESS21.55Pathankot Cantt01.3303.38hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP21.55Pathankot Cantt01.3303.38hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS21.55Pathankot Cantt01.3303.38hr
19804SVDK KOTA EXP21.55Pathankot Cantt01.3303.38hr
22462SHRI SHAKTI EXP23.05Pathankot Cantt02.1503.10hr
04402SVDK ANVT SPL23.50Pathankot Cantt03.2003.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Shmata Vd Katra and Pathankot Jn?
    There are 21 trains beween Shmata Vd Katra and Pathankot Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Shmata Vd Katra?
    The first train from Shmata Vd Katra to Pathankot Jn is Shmata Vd Katra Kamakhya Jn EXPRESS (15656) departs at 03.40 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Shmata Vd Katra?
    The first train from Shmata Vd Katra to Pathankot Jn is SHMATA VD KATRA ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL SPECIAL (04402) departs at 23.50 and train runs on Tu F.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Pathankot Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Shmata Vd Katra to Pathankot Jn is Shmata Vd Katra New Delhi SHRI SHAKTI EXPRESS (22462) departs at 23.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 178km in 03.10 hrs.