Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Silyari (SLH) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Silyari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58112ITR TATA PASSGN06.09Bilaspur Jn08.2502.16hr
68728R BSP MEMU07.46Bilaspur Jn09.2501.39hr
58118G JSG PASS10.07Bilaspur Jn12.3002.23hr
12856BSP INTERCITY12.05Bilaspur Jn13.4001.35hr
68746R GAD MEMU13.41Bilaspur Jn15.3001.49hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU15.47Bilaspur Jn18.1502.28hr
58204R GAD PASS18.54Bilaspur Jn21.1002.16hr
58202R BSP PASS19.59Bilaspur Jn22.3002.31hr
18241DURG ABKP EX PAS22.05Usalapur23.5001.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Silyari and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Silyari and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Silyari?
    The first train from Silyari to Bilaspur Jn is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Silyari?
    The first train from Silyari to Bilaspur Jn is Durg Ambikapur EXPRESS PASSENGER (18241) departs at 22.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Silyari to Bilaspur Jn is Nagpur Bilaspur Jn INTERCITY (12856) departs at 12.05 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 87km in 01.35 hrs.