Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Silyari (SLH) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Silyari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58112ITR TATA PASSGN06.03Bilaspur Jn08.2502.22hr
68728R BSP MEMU07.45Bilaspur Jn09.2501.40hr
58118G JSG PASS10.05Bilaspur Jn12.3002.25hr
12856BSP INTERCITY12.05Bilaspur Jn13.4501.40hr
68746R GAD MEMU14.23Bilaspur Jn17.0002.37hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU15.43Bilaspur Jn18.1502.32hr
58204R GAD PASS18.51Bilaspur Jn21.1002.19hr
58202R BSP PASS19.58Bilaspur Jn22.3502.37hr
18241DURG ABKP EX PAS22.13Usalapur00.0501.52hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Silyari and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 9 trains beween Silyari and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Silyari?
    The first train from Silyari to Bilaspur Jn is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 06.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Silyari?
    The first train from Silyari to Bilaspur Jn is Durg Ambikapur EXPRESS PASSENGER (18241) departs at 22.13 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Silyari to Bilaspur Jn is Raipur Jn Bilaspur Jn MEMU (68728) departs at 07.45 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 86km in 01.40 hrs.