Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Silyari (SLH) to Dadhapara (DPH) Trains

SeatsLive
from Silyari
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58112ITR TATA PASSGN06.09Dadhapara08.1102.02hr
68728R BSP MEMU07.46Dadhapara09.0901.23hr
58118G JSG PASS10.07Dadhapara11.4101.34hr
12856BSP INTERCITY12.05Bilaspur Jn13.4001.35hr
68746R GAD MEMU13.41Dadhapara15.1701.36hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU15.47Dadhapara17.1501.28hr
58204R GAD PASS18.54Dadhapara20.3401.40hr
58202R BSP PASS19.59Dadhapara21.4601.47hr
18241DURG ABKP EX PAS22.05Usalapur23.5001.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Silyari and Dadhapara?
    There are 9 trains beween Silyari and Dadhapara.
  2. When does the first train leave from Silyari?
    The first train from Silyari to Dadhapara is Itwari Tatanagar Jn PASSENGER (58112) departs at 06.09 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Silyari?
    The first train from Silyari to Dadhapara is Durg Ambikapur EXPRESS PASSENGER (18241) departs at 22.05 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadhapara and its timing?
    The fastest train from Silyari to Dadhapara is Raipur Jn Bilaspur Jn MEMU (68728) departs at 07.46 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 80km in 01.23 hrs.