Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Simhachalam (SCM) to Singapuram Road (SPRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Simhachalam
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASS03.15Singapuram Road08.5505.40hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP05.22Singapuram Road08.3503.13hr
12807SAMTA EXPRESS06.43Singapuram Road10.0003.17hr
58538VSKP KRPU PASS07.26Singapuram Road11.4504.19hr
17243BZA RGDA EXP09.39Rayagada14.2004.41hr
18512VSKP KRPU INT E14.07Singapuram Road17.1003.03hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP15.53Singapuram Road19.2003.27hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS15.55Singapuram Road19.2803.33hr
58504VSKP RGDA PASS17.15Rayagada21.0003.45hr
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES20.25Singapuram Road23.5003.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Simhachalam and Singapuram Road?
    There are 10 trains beween Simhachalam and Singapuram Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Simhachalam?
    The first train from Simhachalam to Singapuram Road is Visakhapatnam Raipur Jn PASSENGER (58528) departs at 03.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Simhachalam?
    The first train from Simhachalam to Singapuram Road is Visakhapatnam Korba EXPRESS (18518) departs at 20.25 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Singapuram Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Simhachalam to Singapuram Road is Visakhapatnam Koraput Jn INTERCITY EXPRESS (18512) departs at 14.07 and train runs on M F. It covers the distance of 187km in 03.03 hrs.